Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 96 - McKenzie
Reverse directions

From: MCKENZIE
To: ANDERSON STATION

Stops 1 2 3 4 5
7039 EB McKenzie DR @ McKenzie Lake BV SE 06:23 am 06:53 am 07:13 am 07:23 am 07:48 am
7040 EB McKenzie DR @ McKenna CR SE 06:24 am 06:54 am 07:14 am 07:24 am 07:49 am
7041 EB McKenzie DR @ McKerrell CL SE 06:24 am 06:54 am 07:14 am 07:24 am 07:49 am
7042 NB McKenzie DR @ McKerrell WY SE 06:25 am 06:55 am 07:15 am 07:25 am 07:50 am
7045 NB McKenzie Lake WY @ McKenzie DR SE 06:26 am 06:56 am 07:16 am 07:26 am 07:51 am
7046 NB McKenzie Lake WY @ McKenzie Lake MR SE 06:27 am 06:57 am 07:17 am 07:27 am 07:52 am
7047 NB McKenzie Lake WY @ 1000McKenzie Lake BA SE 06:28 am 06:58 am 07:18 am 07:28 am 07:53 am
6585 EB McKenzie Lake BV @ McKenzie Lake WY SE 06:30 am 07:00 am 07:20 am 07:30 am 07:55 am
7682 NB Mount McKenzie DR @ McKenzie Lake BV SE 06:30 am 07:00 am 07:20 am 07:30 am 07:55 am
7685 NB Mount McKenzie DR @ Mount Lorette CL SE 06:31 am 07:01 am 07:21 am 07:31 am 07:56 am
7363 NB Mount McKenzie DR @ Mount Allan CI SE 06:32 am 07:02 am 07:22 am 07:32 am 07:57 am
7371 NB Mount McKenzie DR @ Mount Apex GR SE 06:33 am 07:03 am 07:23 am 07:33 am 07:58 am
7374 NB Mount McKenzie DR @ Mount Aberdeen CI SE 06:33 am 07:03 am 07:23 am 07:33 am 07:58 am
7376 NB Mount McKenzie DR @ Mount Aberdeen MR SE 06:34 am 07:04 am 07:24 am 07:34 am 07:59 am
8318 NB Douglasdale BV @ 130 AV SE 06:35 am 07:05 am 07:25 am 07:35 am 08:00 am
7852 NB Douglasdale BV @ Douglas Ridge CI SE 06:36 am 07:06 am 07:26 am 07:36 am 08:01 am
7681 NB Douglasdale BV @ Douglas Ridge GR SE 06:36 am 07:06 am 07:26 am 07:36 am 08:01 am
7453 NB Douglasdale BV @ Douglas Woods RD SE 06:37 am 07:07 am 07:27 am 07:37 am 08:02 am
7454 WB Douglasdale BV @ Douglas Woods HL SE 06:37 am 07:07 am 07:27 am 07:37 am 08:02 am
7455 WB Douglasdale BV @ Douglas Woods DR SE 06:37 am 07:07 am 07:27 am 07:37 am 08:02 am
7674 NB Douglas Woods DR @ Douglas Woods GV SE 06:38 am 07:08 am 07:28 am 07:38 am 08:03 am
7675 WB Douglas Woods DR @ Douglas Woods HL SE 06:39 am 07:09 am 07:29 am 07:39 am 08:04 am
7676 WB Douglas Woods DR @ Douglas Woods TC SE 06:39 am 07:09 am 07:29 am 07:39 am 08:04 am
7677 SB Douglas Woods DR @ Douglas Woods PL SE 06:40 am 07:10 am 07:30 am 07:40 am 08:05 am
7034 NB Douglasdale BV@ Douglas Woods DR SE 06:41 am 07:11 am 07:31 am 07:41 am 08:06 am
6502 NB Douglasdale BV @ Douglasbank DR SE 06:41 am 07:11 am 07:31 am 07:41 am 08:06 am
3565 NB 24 ST nearside of 114 AV SE 06:43 am 07:13 am 07:33 am 07:43 am 08:08 am
2430 NB Douglas Glen Term north bay 06:44 am 07:14 am 07:34 am 07:44 am 08:09 am
8676 WB 107 AV SE @ 27 ST SE 06:45 am 07:15 am 07:35 am 07:45 am 08:10 am
8460 WB 18 ST SE @ 24 ST SE 06:45 am 07:15 am 07:35 am 07:45 am 08:10 am
8682 WB Douglas Glen BV @ 18 ST SE 06:46 am 07:16 am 07:36 am 07:46 am 08:11 am
7953 SB Douglas Glen BV @ Douglas Glen HT SE 06:46 am 07:16 am 07:36 am 07:46 am 08:11 am
7951 SB Douglas Glen BV @ Douglas Glen CL SE 06:46 am 07:16 am 07:36 am 07:46 am 08:11 am
7949 SB Douglas Glen BV @ Douglas Glen GV SE 06:46 am 07:16 am 07:36 am 07:46 am 08:11 am
7947 EB Douglas Glen BV @ Douglas Glen PL SE 06:47 am 07:17 am 07:37 am 07:47 am 08:12 am
7945 NB Douglas Glen BV @ Douglas Glen ME SE 06:47 am 07:17 am 07:37 am 07:47 am 08:12 am
8461 EB Douglas Glen GA @ Douglas Glen BV SE 06:48 am 07:18 am 07:38 am 07:48 am 08:13 am
9138 SB 24 ST SE @ Douglas Glen GA 06:48 am 07:18 am 07:38 am 07:48 am 08:13 am
5971 NB Bonaventure DR @ S. of Fairmount DR SE 06:56 am 07:26 am 07:46 am 07:56 am 08:21 am
5972 WB Bonaventure DR@ W. of Fairmount DR SE 06:57 am 07:27 am 07:47 am 07:57 am 08:22 am
5720 WB Willow Park DR@ Bonaventure DR SE 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:48 am 07:58 am 08:23 am
7917 WB Southport WY @ Southport RD SW 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:48 am 07:58 am 08:23 am
7797 Anderson LRT Station 06:59 am 07:29 am 07:49 am 07:59 am 08:24 am