Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 92 - McKenzie Towne
Reverse directions

From: MCKENZIE TOWNE
To: ANDERSON STATION

Stops 1 2 3 4 5
3975 NB McKenzie Towne LI @ 52 ST SE 06:49 am 07:07 am 07:19 am 07:46 am 08:16 am
9498 SB 52 ST SE @ McKenzie Towne DR 06:49 am 07:07 am 07:19 am 07:46 am 08:16 am
9499 WB McKenzie Towne DR @ 52 ST SE 06:50 am 07:08 am 07:20 am 07:47 am 08:17 am
9374 WB McKenzie Towne DR @ McKenzie Towne GA SE 06:50 am 07:08 am 07:20 am 07:47 am 08:17 am
9565 WB McKenzie Towne DR @ Promenade WY SE 06:51 am 07:09 am 07:21 am 07:48 am 08:18 am
9494 WB McKenzie Towne DR @ N. Elgin Estates PA SE 06:51 am 07:09 am 07:21 am 07:48 am 08:18 am
9563 WB McKenzie Towne DR @ Elgin Estates PA SE 06:52 am 07:10 am 07:22 am 07:49 am 08:19 am
9561 WB McKenzie Towne DR @ Elgin Estates HL SE 06:52 am 07:10 am 07:22 am 07:49 am 08:19 am
4691 WB McKenzie Towne DR @ Elgin ST SE 06:53 am 07:11 am 07:23 am 07:50 am 08:20 am
4902 NB McKenzie Towne DR @ Elgin WY SE 06:53 am 07:11 am 07:23 am 07:50 am 08:20 am
7788 NB McKenzie Towne DR @ Elgin PK RD SE 06:54 am 07:12 am 07:24 am 07:51 am 08:21 am
7962 NB Inverness SQ @ Inverness RD SE 06:55 am 07:13 am 07:25 am 07:52 am 08:22 am
7664 NB Inverness GA @ Promenade WY SE 06:56 am 07:14 am 07:26 am 07:53 am 08:23 am
7991 NB Prestwick BV @ McKenzie Towne BV SE 06:57 am 07:15 am 07:27 am 07:54 am 08:24 am
4904 NB Prestwick BV @ Prestwick CI SE 06:57 am 07:15 am 07:27 am 07:54 am 08:24 am
9520 NB Prestwick BV @ Prestwick AV SE 06:58 am 07:16 am 07:28 am 07:55 am 08:25 am
9521 NB Prestwick CI @ Prestwick DR SE 07:00 am 07:18 am 07:30 am 07:57 am 08:27 am
9522 NB Prestwick CI @ Prestwick MR SE 07:01 am 07:19 am 07:31 am 07:58 am 08:28 am
9523 EB Prestwick CI @ Prestwick ST SE 07:02 am 07:20 am 07:32 am 07:59 am 08:29 am
9524 EB Prestwick GA @ Prestwick CI SE 07:03 am 07:21 am 07:33 am 08:00 am 08:30 am
3617 NB 52 ST SE @ New Brighton DR 07:04 am 07:22 am 07:34 am 08:01 am 08:31 am
8850 WB 130 AV SE @ 52 ST SE 07:06 am 07:24 am 07:36 am 08:03 am 08:33 am
8851 WB 130 AV SE @ 50 ST SE 07:07 am 07:25 am 07:37 am 08:04 am 08:34 am
4909 WB 130 AV SE @ 48 ST SE 07:07 am 07:25 am 07:37 am 08:04 am 08:34 am
4908 WB 130 AV SE @ 46 ST SE 07:08 am 07:26 am 07:38 am 08:05 am 08:35 am
8318 NB Douglasdale BV @ 130 AV SE 07:10 am 07:28 am 07:40 am 08:07 am 08:37 am
7853 WB Douglas Park BV @ Douglasdale BV SE 07:11 am 07:29 am 07:41 am 08:08 am 08:37 am
7854 NB Douglas Park BV @ Douglasview RD SE 07:12 am 07:30 am 07:42 am 08:09 am 08:38 am
7855 NB Douglasdale BV @ Douglaspark BV SE 07:13 am 07:31 am 07:43 am 08:10 am 08:39 am
6948 WB Douglasdale BV @ Douglasview BV SE 07:14 am 07:32 am 07:44 am 08:11 am 08:40 am
6949 WB Douglasdale BV @ Douglas Woods RI SE 07:15 am 07:33 am 07:45 am 08:12 am 08:40 am
6512 WB Douglasdale BV @ Douglas Woods WY SE 07:15 am 07:33 am 07:45 am 08:12 am 08:41 am
7034 NB Douglasdale BV@ Douglas Woods DR SE 07:16 am 07:34 am 07:46 am 08:13 am 08:41 am
4899 NB Douglasdale BV @ Douglasbank DR SE 07:16 am 07:34 am 07:46 am 08:13 am 08:42 am
3565 NB 24 ST nearside of 114 AV SE 07:18 am 07:36 am 07:48 am 08:15 am 08:43 am
2430 NB Douglas Glen Term north bay 07:19 am 07:37 am 07:49 am 08:16 am 08:44 am
9138 SB 24 ST SE @ Douglas Glen GA 07:21 am 07:39 am 07:51 am 08:18 am 08:46 am
5971 NB Bonaventure DR @ S. of Fairmount DR SE 07:32 am 07:50 am 08:02 am 08:27 am 08:55 am
5972 WB Bonaventure DR@ W. of Fairmount DR SE 07:33 am 07:51 am 08:03 am 08:28 am 08:56 am
5720 WB Willow Park DR@ Bonaventure DR SE 07:34 am 07:52 am 08:04 am 08:29 am 08:57 am
7917 WB Southport WY @ Southport RD SW 07:34 am 07:52 am 08:04 am 08:29 am 08:57 am
8435 Anderson LRT Station 07:35 am 07:53 am 08:05 am 08:30 am 08:58 am