Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 81 - Macleod Trail
Reverse directions

From: MACLEOD TR S
To: MACLEOD TR N

Stops 1 2 3
9670 Southland LRT Station WB 07:09 am 07:42 am 08:15 am
6448 NB Macleod TR @ Southland DR SE 07:12 am 07:45 am 08:18 am
4207 NB Macleod TR @ 94 AV SE 07:14 am 07:47 am 08:20 am
6449 NB Macleod TR @ 90 AV SE 07:15 am 07:48 am 08:21 am
4206 NB Macleod TR @ 86 AV SE 07:17 am 07:50 am 08:23 am
3756 Heritage LRT Station 07:23 am 07:56 am 08:29 am
6952 WB Heritage DR @ 5 ST SW 07:24 am 07:57 am 08:30 am
5211 NB Elbow DR @ Heritage DR SW 07:25 am 07:58 am 08:31 am
8703 NB Elbow DR @ 80 AV SW 07:26 am 07:59 am 08:32 am
8704 NB Elbow DR @ 75 AV SW 07:27 am 08:00 am 08:33 am
6373 NB Macleod TR @ S. of 61 AV SW 07:33 am 08:06 am 08:39 am
7721 WB 50 AV SE @ 1 ST SE 07:44 am 08:17 am 08:50 am
5525 EB 61 AV SW @ 3 ST SW 07:34 am 08:07 am 08:40 am
6914 WB 50 AV SW @ 4 ST SW 07:46 am 08:19 am 08:52 am
5528 Chinook LRT Station NB 07:37 am 08:10 am 08:43 am
7715 NB 1A ST SW @ 60 AV SW 07:38 am 08:11 am 08:44 am
7716 NB 1A ST SW @ 58 AV SW 07:38 am 08:11 am 08:44 am
7717 EB 58 AV SE @ 1 ST SE 07:40 am 08:13 am 08:46 am
7718 NB 3 ST SE @ 58 AV SE 07:41 am 08:14 am 08:47 am
7719 NB 3 ST SE @ 53 AV SE 07:42 am 08:15 am 08:48 am
7720 WB 50 AV SE @ 3 ST SE 07:43 am 08:16 am 08:49 am
7722 WB 50 AV SW @ 1 ST SW 07:45 am 08:18 am 08:51 am
6903 SB 4 ST SW @ 52 AV SW 07:47 am 08:20 am 08:53 am
6904 SB 4 ST SW @ 55 AV SW 07:48 am 08:21 am 08:54 am
6905 SB Macleod TR @ 58 AV SW 07:50 am 08:23 am 08:56 am
7024 Chinook LRT Station WB 07:54 am 08:27 am 09:00 am