Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 8 - North Pointe / Brentwood
Reverse directions

From: BRENTWOOD
To: NORTH POINTE

Stops 1 2 3
7273 Brentwood LRT Station 06:27 am 06:45 am 07:03 am
9599 SB 31 ST NW @ S. of Brentwood Stn 06:28 am 06:46 am 07:04 am
9249 EB 32 AV NW @ Campus DR 06:29 am 06:47 am 07:05 am
9568 NB Brentwood RD @ N. of Charleswood DR NW 06:31 am 06:49 am 07:07 am
6759 WB Brentwood RD @ Brentwood Co-Op Gas 06:32 am 06:50 am 07:08 am
6605 NB Brisebois DR @ Brentwood BV NW 06:34 am 06:52 am 07:10 am
5469 WB Northmount DR @ Brisebois DR NW 06:34 am 06:52 am 07:10 am
7054 WB Northmount DR @ Benson RD NW 06:35 am 06:53 am 07:11 am
7055 WB Northmount DR @ Bulyea RD NW 06:35 am 06:53 am 07:11 am
7056 WB Northmount DR @ 34 ST NW 06:36 am 06:54 am 07:12 am
7057 WB Northmount DR @ Boutlon RD NW 06:36 am 06:54 am 07:12 am
5474 NB Northland DR @ Northmount DR NW 06:37 am 06:55 am 07:13 am
6851 NB Northland DR @ N. of Northmount DR NW 06:37 am 06:55 am 07:13 am
5598 NB Northland DR @ 52 AV NW 06:37 am 06:55 am 07:13 am
9762 NB Northland DR NW @ N. of 52 AV NW 06:38 am 06:56 am 07:14 am
8462 EB Hidden Valley DR @ Hidden Hill TC NW 06:51 am 07:09 am 07:27 am
8410 EB Hidden Valley DR @ Hidden Ranch TC NW 06:51 am 07:09 am 07:27 am
8409 EB Hidden Valley DR @ Hidden Ranch CR NW 06:52 am 07:10 am 07:28 am
8411 EB Hidden Valley DR @ Hidden Ridge CL NW 06:53 am 07:11 am 07:29 am
7859 EB Hidden Valley DR @ Hidden Spring GR NW 06:53 am 07:11 am 07:29 am
4418 NB Hidden Valley LI @ Hidden Valley DR NW 06:54 am 07:12 am 07:30 am
9340 EB Hidden Creek DR @ Hidden Creek GR NW 06:55 am 07:13 am 07:31 am
9341 NB Hidden Creek Blvd @ N. of Hidden Creek RD NW 06:56 am 07:14 am 07:32 am
9342 EB Hidden Creek WY @ Hidden Creek BV NW 06:56 am 07:14 am 07:32 am
9705 EB Hidden Creek WY @ Hidden Creek PT NW 06:57 am 07:15 am 07:33 am
9763 SB Panamount BV @ Hidden Creek WY NW 06:57 am 07:15 am 07:33 am
9764 EB Panamount BV @ W. Leg Panamount RD NW 06:58 am 07:16 am 07:34 am
9765 EB Panamount BV @ E. Leg Panamount RD NW 06:58 am 07:16 am 07:34 am
9766 EB Panamount BV @ Panamount ST NW 06:59 am 07:17 am 07:35 am
4304 EB Panamount BV @ Panamount LN NW 06:59 am 07:17 am 07:35 am
4095 EB Panamount BV @ Panorama Hills BV NW 07:00 am 07:18 am 07:36 am
4094 WB Panamount BV @ Panamount HL NW 07:00 am 07:18 am 07:36 am
4093 EB Panamount BV @ Panamount DR NW 07:00 am 07:18 am 07:36 am
8458 EB Country Village RD @ Harvest Hills BV NE 07:01 am 07:19 am 07:37 am
3499 SB Country Village Li NE @ Country Village Wy 07:02 am 07:20 am 07:38 am
3498 WB Country Village WY @ Harvest Hills BV N 07:02 am 07:20 am 07:38 am