Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Stops 1 2
5745 SB Charleswood DR @ Brooklyn CR NW 09:47 am 08:17 am
3845 Brentwood LRT Station 06:57 am
5293 NB 31 ST NW@ 32 AV NW 09:50 am 08:20 am
6007 SB 31 ST NW @ S. of Brentwood Station 06:58 am -
5591 WB 32 AV NW @ 31 ST NW 06:58 am -
5592 WB 32 AV NW @ 33 ST NW 06:59 am -
3966 WB 32 AV NW @ Collegiate BV 06:59 am -
5486 WB 32 AV NW @ 37 ST NW 07:00 am -
4037 SB 39 ST NW @ 32 AV NW 07:00 am -
3495 SB West Campus DR @ Oki DR NW 07:02 am -
9618 EB 24 AV NW @ West Campus PL 07:03 am -
4035 EB 24 AV NW @ Collegiate RD 07:04 am -
5429 EB 24 AV NW @ Upton PL 07:05 am -
4036 EB 24 AV NW @ Upper PL 07:06 am -
5408 WB University WY @ Craigie Hall 07:08 am -
8467 SB University DR @ 24 AV NW 07:09 am -
8469 SB University DR @ Unwin RD NW 07:10 am -
8471 SB University DR @ McMahon Parking Entr 07:10 am -
5433 SB University DR @ 16 AV NW 07:11 am -
5434 SB University DR @ 13 AV NW 07:12 am -
4773 SB University DR @ 12 AV NW 07:13 am -
6366 SB Crowchild TR @ 5 AV NW 07:14 am -
6367 SB Crowchild TR @ Kensington RD NW 07:15 am -
5651 WB Bow TR @ 24 ST SW 07:18 am -
5470 WB Bow TR @ 26 ST SW 07:19 am -
6368 Westbrook LRT Station (WB Bow TR @ Spruce DR SW) 07:21 am -
4282 NB Bow TR SW @ Westbrook Mall Overpass 07:22 am -
6369 SB 37 ST SW @ Bow TR 07:23 am -
4281 SB 37 ST SW @ 13 AV SW 07:24 am -
4280 SB 37 ST SW @ 17 AV SW 07:25 am -
8985 SB 37 ST SW @ 19 AV SW 07:25 am -
8986 SB 37 ST SW @ 23 AV SW 07:26 am -
6370 SB 37 ST SW @ 26 AV SW 07:27 am -
6371 SB 37 ST SW @ 30 AV SW 07:28 am -
6372 SB 37 ST SW @ Richmond RD 07:30 am -
7950 SB 37 ST SW @ 41 AV SW 07:31 am -
9079 SB 37 ST SW @ Grafton DR 07:32 am -
5681 EB Richardson WY SW @ 37 ST SW 07:32 am -
5682 EB Richardson WY @ Lincoln WY SW 07:33 am -
3795 Mount Royal University Terminal 07:35 am -
6850 EB Richardson WY @ W. of Richard RD SW 07:37 am -
6699 WB Richard RD @ Richardson WY SW 07:38 am -
6700 WB Richard RD @ MRU Entr 07:39 am -
5599 EB 50 AV SW @ Richard RD 07:40 am -
6976 EB 50 AV SW @ Richard RD (ATCO Entrance) 07:40 am -
6977 EB 50 AV SW @ Crowchild TR 07:41 am -
5757 SB Crowchild TR @ 54 AV SW 07:43 am -
5758 EB Glenmore TR @ Crowchild TR SW 07:44 am -
9677 EB Glenmore TR @ Elbow DR SW 07:50 am -
8712 NB Elbow DR @ Malibou RD SW 07:51 am -
8714 NB Elbow DR @ Mayfair RD SW 07:52 am -
5428 EB 58 AV SW @ Maple PL 07:53 am -
7740 EB 58 AV SW @ 3 ST SW 07:54 am -
6374 Chinook LRT Station EB 08:01 am 06:31 am
7741 NB Centre ST S @ 61 AV S 08:03 am 06:33 am
7742 NB Centre ST S @ 58 AV S 08:04 am 06:34 am
7717 EB 58 AV SE @ 1 ST SE 08:04 am 06:34 am
5991 EB 58 AV SE @ 3 ST SE 08:05 am 06:35 am
4422 EB 58 AV SE @ 4 ST SE 08:06 am 06:36 am
4420 EB 58 AV SE @ Blackfoot TR 08:07 am 06:37 am
5992 EB 58 AV SE @ Burbank RD 08:08 am 06:38 am
4419 EB 58 AV SE @ 9 ST SE 08:09 am 06:39 am
7743 SB 11 ST SE @ 58 AV SE 08:10 am 06:40 am
5985 SB 11 ST SE @ 59 AV SE 08:10 am 06:40 am
4429 SB 11 ST SE @ 64 AV SE 08:12 am 06:42 am
6695 SB 11 ST SE @ 70 AV SE 08:13 am 06:43 am
7673 SB 11 ST SE @ 73 AV SE 08:14 am 06:44 am
5283 SB 11 ST SE @ Heritage DR 08:15 am 06:45 am
5316 EB Heritage Meadows WY @ 11 ST SE 08:16 am 06:46 am
6995 NB Glendeer CI @ Heritage DR SE 08:19 am 06:49 am
6136 NB 18 ST SE @ S. of 76 AV SE 08:23 am 06:53 am
6375 EB 76 AV SE @ 18 ST SE 08:24 am 06:54 am
4279 SB 20A ST SE @ 76 AV SE 08:24 am 06:54 am
4278 EB 78 AV SE @ 20A ST SE 08:25 am 06:55 am
4277 EB 78 AV SE @ 22 ST SE 08:25 am 06:55 am
6376 EB 78 AV SE @ 24 ST SE 08:26 am 06:56 am
5848 SB Ogden RD @ 78 AV SE 08:26 am 06:56 am
7586 SB Ogden RD @ 80 AV SE 08:27 am 06:57 am
6377 NB Barlow TR @ N. of Glenmore TR SE 08:31 am 07:01 am
8168 NB Barlow TR @ 76 AV SE 08:32 am 07:02 am
8169 NB Barlow TR @ 72 AV SE 08:33 am 07:03 am
6378 NB Barlow TR @ 66 AV SE 08:34 am 07:04 am
4276 EB Barlow TR @ 61 AV SE 08:35 am 07:05 am
4275 WB 56 AV SE @ 58 AV SE 08:36 am 07:06 am
6379 NB 56 AV SE @ 54 AV SE 08:37 am 07:07 am
8501 EB 50 AV SE @ Barlow TR SE 08:39 am 07:09 am
8502 NB 25 ST SE @ 48 AV SE 08:40 am 07:10 am
8503 NB 25 ST SE @ 45 AV SE 08:40 am 07:10 am
7693 NB 26 ST SE @ Peigan TR 08:41 am 07:11 am
6380 EB Dover Ridge DR @ 26 ST SE 08:42 am 07:12 am
5894 EB Dover Ridge DR @ 28 ST SE 08:43 am 07:13 am
4470 NB Dover Ridge DR @ Dovercroft RD SE 08:44 am 07:14 am
4469 EB Dover Ridge DR @ Doverview DR SE 08:44 am 07:14 am
6307 NB 36 ST SE @ Dover Ridge DR 08:45 am 07:15 am
8108 NB 36 ST SE @ 30 AV SE 08:46 am 07:16 am
6308 NB 36 ST SE @ 26 AV SE 08:47 am 07:17 am
8115 NB 36 ST SE @ 23 AV SE 08:48 am 07:18 am
8114 NB 36 ST SE @ 19 AV SE 08:49 am 07:19 am
8118 NB 36 ST SE @ 17 AV SE 08:49 am 07:19 am
6231 NB 36 ST SE @ 12 AV SE 08:50 am 07:20 am
6185 EB 8 AV SE @ 36 ST SE 08:50 am 07:20 am
6381 EB 8 AV SE @ 40 ST SE 08:51 am 07:21 am
6219 EB 8 AV SE @ 44 ST SE 08:52 am 07:22 am
4336 EB 8 AV SE @ 47 ST SE 08:52 am 07:22 am
4335 EB 8 AV SE @ Forlee DR SE 08:53 am 07:23 am
6221 NB 52 ST SE @ 8 AV SE 08:54 am 07:24 am
6382 NB 52 ST SE @ 5 AV SE 08:55 am 07:25 am
7863 NB 52 ST SE @ S. of Memorial DR 08:56 am 07:26 am
9483 NB 52 ST NE @ Memorial DR 08:57 am 07:27 am
9484 NB 52 ST NE @ Maryvale DR 08:57 am 07:27 am
6383 NB 52 ST NE @ Madeira WY 08:58 am 07:28 am
8143 NB 52 ST NE @ Madigan DR 08:59 am 07:29 am
8144 NB 52 ST NE @ Rundlehorn DR 09:02 am 07:32 am
8146 NB 52 ST NE @ 23 AV NE 09:03 am 07:33 am
8148 NB 52 ST NE @ 26 AV NE 09:03 am 07:33 am
8150 NB 52 ST NE @ S. of 32 AV NE 09:04 am 07:34 am
8162 NB 52 ST NE @ 32 AV NE 09:05 am 07:35 am
8164 NB 52 ST NE @ Temple DR S leg 09:06 am 07:36 am
8166 NB 52 ST NE @ N. of ped crossing 09:07 am 07:37 am
5800 WB 44 AV NE @ 52 ST NE 09:07 am 07:37 am
4560 WB 44 AV NE @ 49 ST NE 09:08 am 07:38 am
4559 WB 44 AV NE @ Whiteridge WY 09:09 am 07:39 am
6386 SB Whitefield DR@ 44 AV NE 09:10 am 07:40 am
4274 SB Whitefield DR @ Whiteram HL NE 09:11 am 07:41 am
4273 WB Whitefield DR @ 38 ST NE 09:12 am 07:42 am
6592 Whitehorn LRT Station (SB 36 ST NE @ 37 AV NE) 09:14 am 07:44 am
7578 SB 36 ST NE @ Whitehorn DR 09:15 am 07:45 am
6387 WB 32 AV NE @ 36 ST NE 09:16 am 07:46 am
5721 WB 32 AV NE @ 32 ST NE 09:17 am 07:47 am
7396 WB 32 AV NE @ 27 ST NE 09:18 am 07:48 am
5722 WB 32 AV NE @ 26 ST NE 09:19 am 07:49 am
7397 WB 32 AV NE @ 23 ST NE 09:20 am 07:50 am
6388 WB 32 AV NE @ 19 ST NE 09:22 am 07:52 am
7406 WB 32 AV NE @ 15A ST NE 09:23 am 07:53 am
6034 WB 32 AV NE @ 12 ST NE 09:25 am 07:55 am
6389 WB 32 AV NE @ S. Gate Spring Gardens 09:27 am 07:57 am
6390 NB 32 AV NE @ 36 AV NE 09:29 am 07:59 am
9195 NB 32 AV NE @ 6 ST NE 09:30 am 08:00 am
9241 WB 41 AV NE @ Edmonton TR 09:31 am 08:01 am
6391 WB 41 AV NE @ 1 ST NE 09:32 am 08:02 am
9065 WB 40 AV N @ Centre ST N 09:33 am 08:03 am
6392 WB 40 AV NW @ 4 ST NW 09:35 am 08:05 am
9156 WB 40 AV NW @ 4 ST NW 09:35 am 08:05 am
9084 WB 40 AV NW @ Hudson RD 09:36 am 08:06 am
7598 WB 40 AV NW @ Harvard ST 09:37 am 08:07 am
5741 SB Northmount DR @ 40 AV NW 09:37 am 08:07 am
9039 SB Northmount DR @ Coleridge RD NW 09:38 am 08:08 am
9040 SB Northmount DR @ Cornwallis DR NW 09:38 am 08:08 am
9041 SB Northmount DR @ Connaught DR NW 09:39 am 08:09 am
5742 WB Northmount DR @ 14 ST NW 09:40 am 08:10 am
8975 WB Northmount DR @ Culver RD NW 09:41 am 08:11 am
8976 WB Northmount DR @ Clarendon RD NW 09:42 am 08:12 am
8977 WB Northmount DR @ Collingwood PL NW 09:42 am 08:12 am
8978 WB Northmount DR @ Columbia PL NW 09:43 am 08:13 am
6140 WB Northmount DR @ 19 ST NW 09:44 am 08:14 am
5744 WB Northmount DR @ Chisholm CR NW 09:44 am 08:14 am
8979 WB Northmount DR @ Chatham DR NW 09:45 am 08:15 am
7403 SB Charleswood DR @ Northmount DR NW 09:46 am 08:16 am
5498 SB Charleswood DR @ Brighton DR NW 09:46 am 08:16 am
7053 SB Charleswood DR @ Brentwood Mall NW 09:48 am 08:18 am
7067 NB 31 ST NW @ 34 AV NW 09:50 am 08:20 am
3845 Brentwood LRT Station 09:52 am 08:22 am