Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Stops 1 2 3
6010 EB 32 AV NW @ 33 ST NW 09:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am
6748 Brentwood LRT Station 06:57 am
7067 NB 31 ST NW @ 34 AV NW 09:51 am 07:51 am 08:51 am
6007 SB 31 ST NW @ S. of Brentwood Station 06:58 am - -
6296 EB 32 AV NW @ Campus DR 06:59 am - -
5778 NB Charleswood DR @ Brentwood BV NW 07:01 am - -
5466 NB Charleswood DR @ 24 ST NW 07:02 am - -
5239 EB Northmount DR @ Charleswood DR NW 07:03 am - -
6339 EB Northmount DR @ Chilcotin RD NW 07:03 am - -
8972 EB Northmount DR @ Cherokee DR NW 07:04 am - -
5240 EB Northmount DR @ 19 ST NW 07:05 am - -
8973 EB Northmount DR @ Columbia PL NW 07:05 am - -
8974 EB Northmount DR @ Collingwood DR NW 07:06 am - -
8803 EB Northmount DR @ Clarendon RD NW 07:06 am - -
8841 EB Northmont DR @ Confederation VI NW 07:07 am - -
5779 EB Northmount DR @ 14 ST NW 07:08 am - -
9048 NB Northmount DR @ Cambrian DR NW 07:08 am - -
9049 NB Northmount DR @ Cornwallis DR NW 07:09 am - -
9057 NB Northmount DR @ Coleridge RD NW 07:10 am - -
6350 EB 40 AV NW @ Northmount DR 07:10 am - -
9186 EB 40 AV NW @ 9 ST NW 07:11 am - -
9191 EB 40 AV NW@ E. of Hudson RD 07:12 am - -
6351 EB 40 AV NW @ 4 ST NW 07:13 am - -
9038 EB 40 AV N @ Centre ST N 07:15 am - -
6352 EB 41 AV NE @ 1 ST NE 07:16 am - -
9037 EB 41 AV NE @ Edmonton TR 07:17 am - -
9036 SB 32 AV NE @ 6 ST NE 07:18 am - -
6353 SB 32 AV NE @ 36 AV NE 07:19 am - -
7408 EB 32 AV NE @ S. Gate of Spring Gardens 07:21 am - -
6015 EB 32 AV NE @ 12 ST NE 07:23 am - -
7096 EB 32 AV NE @ 15A ST NE 07:25 am - -
5715 EB 32 AV NE @ 19 ST NE 07:27 am - -
7390 EB 32 AV NE @ 23 ST NE 07:28 am - -
7391 EB 32 AV NE @ 26 ST NE 07:29 am - -
6105 EB 32 AV NE @ 27 ST NE 07:30 am - -
5716 EB 32 AV NE @ 32 ST NE 07:31 am - -
7579 NB 36 ST NE @ 32 AV NE 07:33 am - -
6096 Whitehorn LRT Station (NB 36 ST @ Whitehorn DR NE) 07:34 am - 06:34 am
6354 EB Whitefield DR @ 36 ST NE 07:35 am - 06:35 am
4999 EB Whitefield DR @ 39 ST NE 07:35 am - 06:35 am
4996 NB Whitefield DR @ Whitefield PL NE 07:36 am - 06:36 am
5788 EB 44 AV NE @ Whitefield DR 07:37 am - 06:37 am
7905 EB 44 AV NE @ Whiteridge WY 07:38 am - 06:38 am
7907 EB 44 AV NE @ 49 ST NE 07:39 am - 06:39 am
6355 SB 52 ST NE @ 44 AV NE 07:40 am - 06:40 am
8158 SB 52 ST NE @ S. of 44 AV NE 07:41 am - 06:41 am
8160 SB 52 ST NE @ Whitehorn DR 07:42 am - 06:42 am
6356 SB 52 ST NE @ 32 AV NE 07:43 am - 06:43 am
8152 SB 52 ST NE @ S. of 32 AV NE 07:44 am - 06:44 am
6673 SB 52 ST NE @ 26 AV NE 07:45 am - 06:45 am
6357 SB 52 ST NE @ 23 AV NE 07:45 am - 06:45 am
6358 SB 52 ST NE @ Rundlehorn DR 07:46 am - 06:46 am
6359 SB 52 ST NE @ Marbank DR 07:49 am - 06:49 am
9478 SB 52 ST NE @ Marlborough DR 07:49 am - 06:49 am
9479 SB 52 ST NE @ Maryvale DR 07:50 am - 06:50 am
6360 SB 52 ST E @ Memorial DR 07:51 am - 06:51 am
6148 SB 52 ST SE @ 5 AV SE 07:52 am - 06:52 am
6149 WB 8 AV SE @ 52 ST SE 07:53 am - 06:53 am
4376 WB 8 AV SE @ 47 ST SE 07:54 am - 06:54 am
4375 WB 8 AV SE @ 44 ST SE 07:55 am - 06:55 am
6150 WB 8 AV SE @ 40 ST SE 07:56 am - 06:56 am
7767 SB 36 ST SE @ 8 AV SE 07:57 am - 06:57 am
7768 SB 36 ST SE @ 12 AV SE 07:58 am - 06:58 am
6301 SB 36 ST SE @ 17 AV SE 07:59 am - 06:59 am
8113 SB 36 ST SE @ 23 AV SE 08:00 am - 07:00 am
6302 SB 36 ST SE @ 26 AV SE 08:01 am - 07:01 am
8112 SB 36 ST SE @ 30 AV SE 08:02 am - 07:02 am
5881 WB Dover Ridge DR @ 36 ST SE 08:03 am - 07:03 am
4484 WB Dover Ridge DR @ 33 ST SE 08:04 am - 07:04 am
4483 SB Dover Ridge DR @ Doverthorn WY SE 08:04 am - 07:04 am
6361 WB Dover Ridge DR @ 28 ST SE 08:05 am - 07:05 am
4285 WB Dover Ridge Dr @ 26A St SE 08:06 am - 07:06 am
6362 SB 26 ST SE @ Doverglen CR 08:06 am - 07:06 am
8504 SB 25 ST SE @ 46 AV SE 08:08 am - 07:08 am
8505 SB 25 ST SE @ 48 AV SE 08:08 am - 07:08 am
8506 SB Barlow TR @ 50 AV SE 08:10 am - 07:10 am
6363 EB 57 AV SE @ 26 ST SE 08:11 am - 07:11 am
4284 EB 57 AV SE @ 58 AV SE 08:12 am - 07:12 am
6364 SB Barlow TR @ 61 AV SE 08:13 am - 07:13 am
4283 SB Barlow TR @ 66 AV SE 08:14 am - 07:14 am
6365 SB Barlow TR @ 72 AV SE 08:16 am - 07:16 am
8186 SB Barlow TR @ 76 AV SE 08:17 am - 07:17 am
8187 SB Barlow TR @ N. of Glenmore TR SE 08:18 am - 07:18 am
5853 NB Ogden RD @ Glenmore TR SE 08:21 am - 07:21 am
6340 WB 78 AV SE @ Ogden RD 08:22 am - 07:22 am
4293 WB 78 AV SE @ 24 ST SE 08:22 am - 07:22 am
4295 WB 78 AV SE @ 22 A ST SE 08:22 am - 07:22 am
4294 NB 20A ST SE @ 78 AV SE 08:23 am - 07:23 am
6341 WB 76 AV SE @ 20A ST SE 08:24 am - 07:24 am
6132 SB 18 ST SE @ 76 AV SE 08:25 am - 07:25 am
8175 SB 18 ST SE @ S. of 76 AV SE 08:25 am - 07:25 am
5264 SB Heritage Meadows RD @ Heritage DR SE 08:29 am - 07:29 am
5267 NB 11 ST SE @ Heritage Meadows WY 08:32 am - 07:32 am
6698 NB 11 ST SE @ Heritage DR 08:33 am - 07:33 am
4130 NB 11 ST SE @ 70 AV SE 08:34 am - 07:34 am
5986 NB 11 ST SE @ 64 AV SE 08:36 am - 07:36 am
4428 NB 11 ST SE @ 60 AV SE 08:37 am - 07:37 am
5987 WB 58 AV SE @ 11 ST SE 08:39 am - 07:39 am
4426 WB 58 AV SE @ 9 ST SE 08:39 am - 07:39 am
4427 WB 58 AV SE @ Burbank RD 08:40 am - 07:40 am
5988 WB 58 AV SE @ 5 ST SE 08:41 am - 07:41 am
4425 WB 58 AV SE @ 4 ST SE 08:42 am - 07:42 am
4423 WB 58 AV SE @ 3 ST SE 08:43 am - 07:43 am
4424 WB 58 AV SE @ 2 ST SE 08:43 am - 07:43 am
7734 SB Centre ST S @ 58 AV S 08:44 am - 07:44 am
5989 SB Centre ST S @ 60 AV S 08:45 am - 07:45 am
5552 WB 61 AV S @ Centre ST S 08:45 am - 07:45 am
6342 Chinook LRT Station WB 08:52 am 06:52 am 07:52 am
7715 NB 1A ST SW @ 60 AV SW 08:53 am 06:53 am 07:53 am
7739 WB 58 AV SW @ 2 ST SW 08:53 am 06:53 am 07:53 am
5423 WB 58 AV SW@ 5 ST SW 08:55 am 06:55 am 07:55 am
8718 SB Elbow DR @ Bel-Aire DR SW 08:57 am 06:57 am 07:57 am
5412 SB Elbow DR@ Malibou RD SW 08:58 am 06:58 am 07:58 am
9678 WB Glenmore TR @ Elbow DR SW 08:59 am 06:59 am 07:59 am
5764 NB Crowchild TR @ Glenmore TR SW 09:05 am 07:05 am 08:05 am
5684 NB Crowchild TR @ 54 AV SW 09:06 am 07:06 am 08:06 am
6979 WB 50 AV SW @ Crowchild TR 09:07 am 07:07 am 08:07 am
6980 WB 50 AV SW @ Richard RD 09:08 am 07:08 am 08:08 am
6981 NB Richard RD @ 50 AV SW 09:09 am 07:09 am 08:09 am
6982 NB Richard RD @ Westmount WY SW 09:09 am 07:09 am 08:09 am
6983 EB Richard RD @ Richardson WY SW 09:10 am 07:10 am 08:10 am
5593 WB Richardson WY @ Richard RD SW 09:10 am 07:10 am 08:10 am
3796 Mount Royal University Terminal 09:12 am 07:12 am 08:12 am
5686 SB Richardson WY @ Richardson RD SW 09:14 am 07:14 am 08:14 am
5687 WB Richardson WY SW @ Sarcee RD 09:14 am 07:14 am 08:14 am
6343 NB 37 ST SW @ 46 AV SW 09:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am
7312 NB 37 ST SW @ 45 AV SW 09:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am
9076 NB 37 ST SW @ 41 AV SW 09:16 am 07:16 am 08:16 am
6344 NB 37 ST SW @ RICHMOND RD 09:18 am 07:18 am 08:18 am
5893 NB 37 ST SW @ 30 AV SW 09:19 am 07:19 am 08:19 am
7314 NB 37 ST SW @ 26 AV SW 09:21 am 07:21 am 08:21 am
6345 NB 37 ST SW @ 23 AV SW 09:22 am 07:22 am 08:22 am
7413 NB 37 ST SW @ 19 AV SW 09:23 am 07:23 am 08:23 am
6346 NB 37 ST SW @ 17 AV SW 09:23 am 07:23 am 08:23 am
7460 NB 37 ST SW @ 13 AV SW 09:24 am 07:24 am 08:24 am
7175 EB Bow TR @ 37 ST SW 09:25 am 07:25 am 08:25 am
6514 SB Bow TR @ Westbrook Mall Overpass 09:26 am 07:26 am 08:26 am
6348 Westbrook LRT Station (EB Bow TR @ 33 ST SW) 09:27 am 07:27 am 08:27 am
4624 EB BOW TR @ 26 ST SW 09:29 am 07:29 am 08:29 am
5667 EB Bow Tr @ 24 ST SW 09:30 am 07:30 am 08:30 am
6349 NB Crowchild TR @ Kensington RD NW 09:35 am 07:35 am 08:35 am
5401 NB Crowchild TR@ 5 AV NW 09:36 am 07:36 am 08:36 am
9335 NB University DR @ 13 AV NW 09:37 am 07:37 am 08:37 am
5402 NB University DR @ N. of 14 AV NW 09:38 am 07:38 am 08:38 am
8474 NB University DR @ 16 AV NW 09:38 am 07:38 am 08:38 am
5403 NB University DR @ McMahon Stadium 09:39 am 07:39 am 08:39 am
8476 NB University DR @ Unwin RD NW 09:40 am 07:40 am 08:40 am
5407 NB University DR @ 24 AV NW 09:40 am 07:40 am 08:40 am
5430 WB University WY @ Craigie Hall 09:41 am 07:41 am 08:41 am
5409 WB 24 AV NW @ Upper PL 09:43 am 07:43 am 08:43 am
4033 WB 24 AV NW @ Upton PL 09:43 am 07:43 am 08:43 am
5410 WB 24 AV NW @ Ulrich RD 09:44 am 07:44 am 08:44 am
4028 EB 24 AV NW @ Collegiate RD 09:45 am 07:45 am 08:45 am
4106 Children's Hospital (NB Childrens DR @ Oki DR NW) 09:46 am 07:46 am 08:46 am
5445 EB 32 AV NW @ 39 ST NW 09:48 am 07:48 am 08:48 am
4107 EB 32 AV NW @ 37 ST NW 09:48 am 07:48 am 08:48 am
2350 EB 31 ST NW @ 32 AV NW 09:50 am 07:50 am 08:50 am
6748 Brentwood LRT Station 09:52 am 07:52 am 08:52 am