Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 56 - Woodbine
Reverse directions

From: WOODBINE
To: WOODBINE

Stops 1 2 3 4 5 6
6461 Anderson LRT Station 06:55 am 07:12 am 07:29 am 07:46 am 08:03 am 08:20 am
6279 WB Anderson RD @ Elbow DR SW 06:59 am 07:16 am 07:33 am 07:50 am 08:07 am 08:24 am
6281 SB Woodpark BV @ Anderson RD SW 07:03 am 07:20 am 07:37 am 07:54 am 08:11 am 08:28 am
9126 SB Woodpark BV @ 117 AV SW 07:04 am 07:21 am 07:38 am 07:55 am 08:12 am 08:29 am
9127 SB Woodpark BV @ Woodstock RD SW 07:04 am 07:21 am 07:38 am 07:55 am 08:12 am 08:29 am
6101 SB Woodpark BV @ Woodview DR SW 07:05 am 07:22 am 07:39 am 07:56 am 08:13 am 08:30 am
5282 SB Woodpark BV @ Woodside GA SW 07:06 am 07:23 am 07:40 am 07:57 am 08:14 am 08:31 am
5642 WB Woodpark BV @ 22 ST SW 07:07 am 07:24 am 07:41 am 07:58 am 08:15 am 08:32 am
6102 WB Woodpark BV @ 24 ST SW 07:08 am 07:25 am 07:42 am 07:59 am 08:16 am 08:33 am
9311 WB Woodpark BV @ Woodacres DR SW 07:08 am 07:25 am 07:42 am 07:59 am 08:16 am 08:33 am
9258 SB Woodfield RD @ Woodpark BV SW 07:09 am 07:26 am 07:43 am 08:00 am 08:17 am 08:34 am
9111 WB Woodfield RD @ WoodhavenCR SW 07:09 am 07:26 am 07:43 am 08:00 am 08:17 am 08:34 am
6103 NB Woodfield RD @ Woodhaven RD SW 07:10 am 07:27 am 07:44 am 08:01 am 08:18 am 08:35 am
9121 NB Woodbine BV @ Wood Valley DR SW 07:11 am 07:28 am 07:45 am 08:02 am 08:19 am 08:36 am
6285 NB Woodbine BV @ Woodmont DR SW 07:12 am 07:29 am 07:46 am 08:03 am 08:20 am 08:37 am
9122 NB Woodbine BV @ Woodborough RD SW 07:13 am 07:30 am 07:47 am 08:04 am 08:21 am 08:38 am
6551 NB Woodbine BV @ Woodbrook RD SW 07:13 am 07:30 am 07:47 am 08:04 am 08:21 am 08:38 am
9123 EB Woodbine BV @ Woodbrook WY SW 07:14 am 07:31 am 07:48 am 08:05 am 08:22 am 08:39 am
9124 EB Woodbine BV @ Woodglen WY SW 07:14 am 07:31 am 07:48 am 08:05 am 08:22 am 08:39 am
7369 SB Woodbine BV @ Woodmark CR SW 07:15 am 07:32 am 07:49 am 08:06 am 08:23 am 08:40 am
6286 SB Woodbine BV @ Woodmont RD SW 07:16 am 07:33 am 07:50 am 08:07 am 08:24 am 08:41 am
9125 EB Woodbine BV @ Woodbine BV SW 07:16 am 07:33 am 07:50 am 08:07 am 08:24 am 08:41 am
6287 EB Woodview DR @ Woodfield DR SW 07:17 am 07:34 am 07:51 am 08:08 am 08:25 am 08:42 am
6586 NB 24 ST SW @ Woodview DR 07:18 am 07:35 am 07:52 am 08:09 am 08:26 am 08:43 am
6109 NB 24 ST SW @ Woodpark AV 07:19 am 07:36 am 07:53 am 08:10 am 08:27 am 08:44 am
4402 NB 24 ST SW @ Anderson RD 07:21 am 07:38 am 07:55 am 08:12 am 08:29 am 08:46 am
6110 NB 24 ST SW @ Braeside DR 07:23 am 07:40 am 07:57 am 08:14 am 08:31 am 08:48 am
9176 NB 24 ST SW @ 106 AV SW 07:24 am 07:41 am 07:58 am 08:15 am 08:32 am 08:49 am
9246 NB 24 ST SW @ Southland DR 07:26 am 07:43 am 08:00 am 08:17 am 08:34 am 08:51 am
6480 NB 24 ST SW @ Oakmoor DR 07:26 am 07:43 am 08:00 am 08:17 am 08:34 am 08:51 am
6429 EB 90 AV SW @ 24 ST SW 07:29 am 07:46 am 08:03 am 08:20 am 08:37 am 08:54 am
4239 EB 90 AV SW @ Bay View DR 07:30 am 07:47 am 08:04 am 08:21 am 08:38 am 08:55 am
4238 EB 90 AV SW @ Bay Ridge DR 07:31 am 07:48 am 08:05 am 08:22 am 08:39 am 08:55 am
4240 EB 90 AV SW @ 19 ST SW 07:31 am 07:48 am 08:05 am 08:22 am 08:39 am 08:56 am
4237 EB 90 AV SW @ 16 ST SW 07:32 am 07:49 am 08:06 am 08:23 am 08:40 am 08:56 am
6430 EB 90 AV SW @ 16 ST SW 07:32 am 07:49 am 08:06 am 08:23 am 08:40 am 08:57 am
4236 NB 14 ST SW @ 90 AV SW 07:33 am 07:50 am 08:07 am 08:24 am 08:41 am 08:58 am
5761 EB Heritage DR @ Haysboro CR SW 07:36 am 07:53 am 08:10 am 08:27 am 08:44 am 09:00 am
4579 EB Heritage DR @ 10 ST SW 07:36 am 07:53 am 08:10 am 08:27 am 08:44 am 09:00 am
5192 EB Heritage DR@ Elbow DR SW 07:37 am 07:54 am 08:11 am 08:28 am 08:45 am 09:01 am
6951 EB Heritage DR @ 5 ST SW 07:38 am 07:55 am 08:12 am 08:29 am 08:46 am 09:02 am
5762 Heritage LRT Station SB 07:39 am 07:56 am 08:13 am 08:30 am 08:47 am 09:03 am