Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Stops 1 2 3 4
9155 Canyon Meadows LRT Station EB 07:22 am 07:42 am 08:02 am 08:22 am
9103 SB Lake Fraser DR @ N. of Canyon Meadows DR SE 07:23 am 07:43 am 08:03 am 08:23 am
9316 SB Lake Fraser DR @ Canyon Meadows DR SE 07:23 am 07:43 am 08:03 am 08:23 am
9104 EB Canyon Meadows DR @ Bonaventure DR SE 07:24 am 07:44 am 08:04 am 08:24 am
6262 EB Canyon Meadows Dr @ Lake Placid DR SE 07:25 am 07:45 am 08:05 am 08:25 am
9105 EB Canyon Meadows DR @ Lake Placid RI SE 07:25 am 07:45 am 08:05 am 08:25 am
6263 EB Canyon Meadows Dr @ Acadia DR SE 07:26 am 07:46 am 08:06 am 08:26 am
9096 EB Canyon Meadows DR @ Park Estates DR SE 07:26 am 07:46 am 08:06 am 08:26 am
6239 EB Canyon Meadows DR @ Parkland BV SE 07:27 am 07:47 am 08:07 am 08:27 am
6264 EB Canyon Meadows Dr @ Bow Bottom TR SE 07:28 am 07:48 am 08:08 am 08:28 am
6165 NB Queensland Dr @ Canyon Meadows DR SE 07:29 am 07:49 am 08:09 am 08:29 am
8309 NB Queensland DR @ Queensland GA SE 07:30 am 07:50 am 08:10 am 08:30 am
8310 NB Queensland DR @ Queen Alexandra CL SE 07:30 am 07:50 am 08:10 am 08:30 am
8311 NB Queensland DR @ Queen Alexandra WY SE 07:31 am 07:51 am 08:11 am 08:31 am
6160 EB Queensland Dr @ Queensland CI SE 07:32 am 07:52 am 08:12 am 08:32 am
9170 EB Queensland DR @ Queen Anne WY SE 07:32 am 07:52 am 08:12 am 08:32 am
9171 SB Queensland DR @ 300 Queensland PL SE 07:33 am 07:53 am 08:13 am 08:33 am
9087 SB Queensland DR @ 400 Queensland PL SE 07:34 am 07:54 am 08:14 am 08:34 am
6161 SB Queensland Dr @ 500 Queensland PL SE 07:34 am 07:54 am 08:14 am 08:34 am
6162 SB Deer Ridge DR @ Canyon Meadows DR SE 07:35 am 07:55 am 08:15 am 08:35 am
9088 SB Deer Ridge DR @ Deermont WY SE 07:36 am 07:56 am 08:16 am 08:36 am
9089 SB Deer Ridge DR @ Deermont RD SE 07:36 am 07:56 am 08:16 am 08:36 am
9090 SB Deer Ridge DR @ Deercrest PL SE 07:36 am 07:56 am 08:16 am 08:36 am
6163 WB Deer Ridge DR @ Deermont RD SE 07:37 am 07:57 am 08:17 am 08:37 am
9091 WB Deer Ridge DR @ Deerview DR SE 07:38 am 07:58 am 08:18 am 08:38 am
9092 WB Deer Ridge DR @ Deer Ridge WY SE 07:39 am 07:59 am 08:19 am 08:39 am
9093 NB Deer Ridge DR @ Deer Point RD SE 07:39 am 07:59 am 08:19 am 08:39 am
6164 NB Deer Ridge DR @ 137 AV SE 07:39 am 07:59 am 08:19 am 08:39 am
4373 NB Deer Ridge DR @ S. of Canyon Meadows DR SE 07:40 am 08:00 am 08:20 am 08:40 am
6274 WB Canyon Meadows Dr @ Queensland DR SE (W. leg) 07:40 am 08:00 am 08:20 am 08:40 am
6275 WB Canyon Meadows Dr @ Lake Crimson DR SE 07:42 am 08:02 am 08:22 am 08:42 am
9097 WB Canyon Meadows DR @ Lake Lucerne RD SE 07:43 am 08:03 am 08:23 am 08:43 am
6276 WB Canyon Meadows Dr @ Acadia DR SE 07:44 am 08:04 am 08:24 am 08:44 am
9101 WB Canyon Meadows DR @ Lake Placid RI SE 07:44 am 08:04 am 08:24 am 08:44 am
9102 WB Canyon Meadows DR @ Lake Simcoe RI SE 07:45 am 08:05 am 08:25 am 08:45 am
6916 NB Lake Fraser DR @ N. of Canyon Meadows DR SE 07:46 am 08:06 am 08:26 am 08:46 am
6917 NB Lake Fraser DR @ S. of Canyon Meadows LRT Stn 07:47 am 08:07 am 08:27 am 08:47 am