Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 306 - MAX Teal
Reverse directions

From: MAX TEAL DOUGLAS GLEN
To: MAX TEAL WESTBROOK

Stops 1 2 3 4 5
3870 Douglas Glen Terminal 06:57 am 07:17 am 07:37 am 07:57 am 08:17 am
9935 Douglas Glen Boulevard Station (NB) 07:00 am 07:20 am 07:40 am 08:00 am 08:20 am
2469 Quarry Park Station (NB) 07:01 am 07:21 am 07:41 am 08:01 am 08:21 am
2498 Riverbend Station (NB) 07:05 am 07:25 am 07:45 am 08:05 am 08:25 am
2489 Deerfoot Meadows Station (WB) 07:13 am 07:33 am 07:53 am 08:13 am 08:33 am
6119 Fairmount Drive Station (WB) 07:17 am 07:37 am 07:57 am 08:17 am 08:37 am
5762 Heritage LRT Station SB 07:22 am 07:42 am 08:02 am 08:22 am 08:42 am
5763 Elbow Drive Station (WB) 07:23 am 07:43 am 08:03 am 08:23 am 08:43 am
3761 NB Crowchild TR @ 54th AV SW 07:32 am 07:52 am 08:12 am 08:32 am 08:52 am
6982 NB Richard RD @ Westmount WY SW 07:35 am 07:55 am 08:15 am 08:35 am 08:55 am
3764 Mount Royal University Terminal 07:38 am 07:58 am 08:18 am 08:38 am 08:58 am
3765 Sarcee Road Station (WB) 07:40 am 08:00 am 08:20 am 08:40 am 09:00 am
3766 Richmond Road Station (NB) 07:43 am 08:03 am 08:23 am 08:43 am 09:03 am
3767 26th Avenue SW Station (NB) 07:45 am 08:05 am 08:25 am 08:45 am 09:05 am
3744 Westbrook LRT Station 07:49 am 08:09 am 08:29 am 08:49 am 09:09 am