Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 303 - MAX Orange
Reverse directions

From: MAX ORANGE BRENTWOOD
To: MAX ORANGE SADDLETOWNE

Stops 1 2 3 4 5 6
6846 Brentwood LRT Station NB 06:38 am 06:54 am 07:10 am 07:26 am 07:42 am 07:58 am
2800 31st Street NW Station (WB) 06:40 am 06:56 am 07:12 am 07:28 am 07:44 am 08:00 am
3495 Alberta Children's Hospital Station (SB) 06:45 am 07:01 am 07:17 am 07:33 am 07:49 am 08:05 am
2793 Foothills Medical Centre (EB) 06:51 am 07:07 am 07:23 am 07:39 am 07:55 am 08:11 am
6724 North Hill Station (EB) 06:55 am 07:11 am 07:27 am 07:43 am 07:59 am 08:15 am
5701 SAIT Station (EB) 06:57 am 07:13 am 07:29 am 07:45 am 08:01 am 08:17 am
9407 4th Street NW Station (EB) 07:00 am 07:16 am 07:32 am 07:48 am 08:04 am 08:20 am
5703 Centre Street N Station (EB) 07:03 am 07:19 am 07:35 am 07:51 am 08:07 am 08:23 am
8215 Edmonton Trail Station (EB) 07:04 am 07:20 am 07:36 am 07:52 am 08:08 am 08:24 am
9409 Russett Road Station (EB) 07:06 am 07:22 am 07:38 am 07:54 am 08:10 am 08:26 am
2795 19th Street NE Station (EB) 07:11 am 07:27 am 07:43 am 07:59 am 08:15 am 08:31 am
6048 Rundle LRT Station (NB 36 ST NE @ 25 AV NE) 07:18 am 07:34 am 07:50 am 08:06 am 08:22 am 08:38 am
2796 Rundleside Drive Station (EB) 07:22 am 07:38 am 07:54 am 08:10 am 08:26 am 08:42 am
8162 32nd Avenue NE Station (NB) 07:24 am 07:40 am 07:56 am 08:12 am 08:28 am 08:44 am
8163 Whitehorn Drive Station (EB) 07:25 am 07:41 am 07:57 am 08:13 am 08:29 am 08:45 am
5789 44th Avenue NE Station (NB) 07:26 am 07:42 am 07:58 am 08:14 am 08:30 am 08:46 am
7764 Castleridge Boulevard Station (NB) 07:29 am 07:45 am 08:01 am 08:17 am 08:33 am 08:48 am
7281 Falshire Drive Station (NB) 07:31 am 07:47 am 08:03 am 08:19 am 08:35 am 08:50 am
7881 Martindale Boulevard Station (NB) 07:33 am 07:49 am 08:05 am 08:21 am 08:37 am 08:52 am
2797 Saddletowne Circle Station (NB) 07:35 am 07:51 am 08:07 am 08:23 am 08:39 am 08:54 am
8579 Saddletowne LRT Station SB 07:37 am 07:53 am 08:09 am 08:25 am 08:41 am 08:56 am