Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 3 - Sandstone/Elbow Drive
Reverse directions

From: HERITAGE STN
To: SANDSTONE

Stops 1 2 3 4 5 6
5194 Heritage LRT Station 05:29 am 05:53 am 06:05 am 06:17 am 06:27 am 06:37 am
6952 WB Heritage DR @ 5 ST SW 05:30 am 05:54 am 06:06 am 06:18 am 06:29 am 06:39 am
5211 NB Elbow DR @ Heritage DR SW 05:31 am 05:55 am 06:07 am 06:19 am 06:30 am 06:40 am
8703 NB Elbow DR @ 80 AV SW 05:32 am 05:56 am 06:08 am 06:20 am 06:30 am 06:40 am
8704 NB Elbow DR @ 75 AV SW 05:33 am 05:57 am 06:09 am 06:21 am 06:31 am 06:41 am
5212 NB Elbow DR @ 73 AV SW 05:34 am 05:58 am 06:10 am 06:22 am 06:32 am 06:42 am
8705 NB Elbow DR @ 70 AV SW 05:34 am 05:58 am 06:10 am 06:22 am 06:33 am 06:43 am
8706 NB Elbow DR @ 68 AV SW 05:35 am 05:59 am 06:11 am 06:23 am 06:34 am 06:44 am
8712 NB Elbow DR @ Malibou RD SW 05:36 am 06:00 am 06:12 am 06:24 am 06:35 am 06:45 am
8714 NB Elbow DR @ Mayfair RD SW 05:37 am 06:01 am 06:13 am 06:25 am 06:36 am 06:46 am
5214 NB Elbow DR @ 56 AV SW 05:38 am 06:02 am 06:14 am 06:26 am 06:37 am 06:47 am
8715 NB Elbow DR @ 54 AV SW 05:39 am 06:03 am 06:15 am 06:27 am 06:38 am 06:48 am
8716 NB Elbow DR @ 52 AV SW 05:39 am 06:03 am 06:15 am 06:27 am 06:38 am 06:48 am
8412 NB Elbow DR @ 50 AV SW 05:40 am 06:04 am 06:16 am 06:28 am 06:39 am 06:49 am
8413 NB Elbow DR @ 47 AV SW 05:41 am 06:05 am 06:17 am 06:29 am 06:40 am 06:50 am
5215 NB Elbow DR @ Crescent BV SW 05:41 am 06:05 am 06:17 am 06:29 am 06:40 am 06:50 am
8720 NB Elbow DR @ Britannia DR SW 05:42 am 06:06 am 06:18 am 06:30 am 06:41 am 06:51 am
8721 NB Elbow DR @ Landsdowne AV SW 05:42 am 06:06 am 06:18 am 06:31 am 06:42 am 06:52 am
8722 NB Elbow DR @ 38 AV SW 05:43 am 06:07 am 06:19 am 06:32 am 06:43 am 06:53 am
5216 NB Elbow DR @ Elbow Park LN SW 05:44 am 06:08 am 06:20 am 06:32 am 06:43 am 06:53 am
8731 NB Elbow DR @ 34 AV SW 05:44 am 06:08 am 06:20 am 06:33 am 06:44 am 06:54 am
8732 NB Elbow DR @ 32 AV SW 05:45 am 06:09 am 06:21 am 06:33 am 06:44 am 06:54 am
8733 NB Elbow DR @ 30 AV SW 05:45 am 06:09 am 06:21 am 06:34 am 06:45 am 06:55 am
8734 EB Elbow DR @ Garden CR SW 05:46 am 06:10 am 06:22 am 06:35 am 06:46 am 06:56 am
5217 NB 4 ST SW@ 25 AV SW 05:47 am 06:11 am 06:23 am 06:36 am 06:47 am 06:57 am
7700 NB 4 ST SW @ 24 AV SW 05:48 am 06:12 am 06:24 am 06:37 am 06:48 am 06:58 am
7733 NB 4 ST SW @ 22 AV SW 05:49 am 06:13 am 06:25 am 06:38 am 06:49 am 06:59 am
7814 NB 4 ST SW @ 20 AV SW 05:49 am 06:13 am 06:25 am 06:39 am 06:50 am 07:00 am
5218 NB 4 ST SW@ 17 AV SW 05:51 am 06:15 am 06:27 am 06:41 am 06:52 am 07:02 am
7846 NB 4 ST SW @ 14 AV SW 05:52 am 06:16 am 06:28 am 06:42 am 06:53 am 07:03 am
5450 NB 4 ST SW@ 12 AV SW 05:52 am 06:16 am 06:28 am 06:43 am 06:54 am 07:04 am
5431 NB 4 ST SW@ 11 AV SW 05:53 am 06:17 am 06:29 am 06:44 am 06:55 am 07:05 am
5464 NB 4 ST SW@ 7 AV SW 05:55 am 06:19 am 06:31 am 06:46 am 06:57 am 07:07 am
5452 NB 4 ST SW@ 6 AV SW 05:56 am 06:20 am 06:32 am 06:47 am 06:58 am 07:08 am
5084 EB 5 AV SW @ 2 ST SW 05:58 am 06:22 am 06:35 am 06:50 am 07:01 am 07:11 am
5086 NB Centre ST S @ 4 AV S 05:59 am 06:23 am 06:36 am 06:51 am 07:02 am 07:12 am
6656 NB Centre ST N @ Samis RD N 06:01 am 06:25 am 06:38 am 06:53 am 07:04 am 07:14 am
6666 NB Centre ST N @ 8 AV N 06:03 am 06:27 am 06:40 am 06:55 am 07:06 am 07:16 am
6657 NB Centre ST N @ 10 AV N 06:03 am 06:27 am 06:40 am 06:55 am 07:06 am 07:16 am
8791 NB Centre ST N @ 12 AV N 06:04 am 06:28 am 06:41 am 06:56 am 07:07 am 07:17 am
5150 NB Centre ST N @ 14 AV N 06:04 am 06:28 am 06:41 am 06:56 am 07:07 am 07:17 am
6658 NB Centre ST N @ 16 AV N 06:05 am 06:29 am 06:42 am 06:57 am 07:08 am 07:18 am
5151 NB Centre ST N @ 19 AV N 06:06 am 06:30 am 06:43 am 06:58 am 07:09 am 07:19 am
8738 NB Centre ST N @ 22 AV N 06:06 am 06:30 am 06:43 am 06:58 am 07:09 am 07:19 am
8739 NB Centre ST N @ 25 AV N 06:07 am 06:31 am 06:44 am 06:59 am 07:10 am 07:20 am
5152 NB Centre ST N @ 28 AV N 06:08 am 06:32 am 06:45 am 07:00 am 07:11 am 07:21 am
8782 NB Centre ST N @ 32 AV N 06:09 am 06:33 am 06:46 am 07:01 am 07:12 am 07:22 am
6659 NB Centre ST N @ 36 AV N 06:10 am 06:34 am 06:47 am 07:02 am 07:13 am 07:23 am
6660 NB Centre ST N @ 38 AV N 06:10 am 06:34 am 06:47 am 07:02 am 07:13 am 07:23 am
6661 NB Centre ST N @ 40 AV N 06:11 am 06:35 am 06:48 am 07:03 am 07:14 am 07:24 am
8792 NB Centre ST N @ 43 AV N 06:12 am 06:36 am 06:49 am 07:04 am 07:15 am 07:25 am
5153 NB Centre ST N @ Laycock DR 06:12 am 06:36 am 06:49 am 07:04 am 07:15 am 07:25 am
6662 NB Centre ST N @ McKnight BV 06:13 am 06:37 am 06:50 am 07:05 am 07:16 am 07:26 am
5154 NB Centre ST N @ 54 AV N 06:14 am 06:38 am 06:51 am 07:06 am 07:17 am 07:27 am
8746 NB Centre ST N @ 56 AV N 06:15 am 06:39 am 06:52 am 07:07 am 07:18 am 07:28 am
5155 NB Centre ST N @ 60 AV N 06:15 am 06:39 am 06:52 am 07:07 am 07:18 am 07:28 am
8747 NB Centre ST N @ Tache AV N 06:16 am 06:40 am 06:53 am 07:08 am 07:19 am 07:29 am
5156 NB Centre ST N @ 64 AV N 06:17 am 06:41 am 06:54 am 07:09 am 07:20 am 07:30 am
7535 NB Centre ST N @ 68 AV N 06:17 am 06:41 am 06:54 am 07:09 am 07:20 am 07:30 am
7536 NB Centre ST N @ 68 AV N 06:18 am 06:42 am 06:55 am 07:10 am 07:21 am 07:31 am
7537 NB Centre ST N @ 72 AV N 06:19 am 06:43 am 06:56 am 07:11 am 07:22 am 07:32 am
5157 NB Centre ST N @ S.OF 78 AV N 06:19 am 06:43 am 06:56 am 07:11 am 07:22 am 07:32 am
5579 NB Centre ST N @ 78 AV N 06:20 am 06:44 am 06:57 am 07:12 am 07:23 am 07:33 am
5158 NB Centre ST N @ N.of Beddington BV 06:21 am 06:45 am 06:58 am 07:13 am 07:24 am 07:34 am
5496 WB Bergen RD @ Centre ST N 06:21 am 06:45 am 06:58 am 07:13 am 07:24 am 07:34 am
5159 WB Beddington BV @ Bermuda DR NW 06:23 am 06:47 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:26 am 07:36 am
8619 WB Beddington BV @ Bermuda RD NW 06:23 am 06:47 am 07:00 am 07:15 am 07:26 am 07:36 am
8620 WB Beddington BV @ Berwick WY NW 06:24 am 06:48 am 07:01 am 07:16 am 07:27 am 07:37 am
8621 NB Beddington BV @ Bermuda DR NW 06:24 am 06:48 am 07:01 am 07:16 am 07:27 am 07:37 am
5160 NB @ Sandstone Terminal 06:25 am 06:49 am 07:02 am 07:17 am 07:28 am 07:38 am