Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 3 - Sandstone/Elbow Drive
Reverse directions

From: HERITAGE STN
To: SANDSTONE

Stops 1 2 3 4
5194 Heritage LRT Station 11:17 pm 11:28 pm 11:58 pm 0:30 x
6952 WB Heritage DR @ 5 ST SW 11:18 pm 11:29 pm 11:59 pm 0:31 x
5211 NB Elbow DR @ Heritage DR SW 11:19 pm 11:30 pm 0:00 x 0:32 x
8703 NB Elbow DR @ 80 AV SW 11:20 pm 11:31 pm 0:01 x 0:33 x
8704 NB Elbow DR @ 75 AV SW 11:21 pm 11:32 pm 0:02 x 0:34 x
5212 NB Elbow DR @ 73 AV SW 11:21 pm 11:32 pm 0:02 x 0:34 x
8705 NB Elbow DR @ 70 AV SW 11:22 pm 11:33 pm 0:03 x 0:35 x
8706 NB Elbow DR @ 68 AV SW 11:22 pm 11:33 pm 0:03 x 0:35 x
8712 NB Elbow DR @ Malibou RD SW 11:23 pm 11:34 pm 0:04 x 0:36 x
8714 NB Elbow DR @ Mayfair RD SW 11:25 pm 11:36 pm 0:06 x 0:38 x
5214 NB Elbow DR @ 56 AV SW 11:26 pm 11:37 pm 0:07 x 0:39 x
8715 NB Elbow DR @ 54 AV SW 11:26 pm 11:37 pm 0:07 x 0:39 x
8716 NB Elbow DR @ 52 AV SW 11:26 pm 11:37 pm 0:07 x 0:39 x
8412 NB Elbow DR @ 50 AV SW 11:27 pm 11:38 pm 0:08 x 0:40 x
8413 NB Elbow DR @ 47 AV SW 11:28 pm 11:39 pm 0:09 x 0:41 x
5215 NB Elbow DR @ Crescent BV SW 11:28 pm 11:39 pm 0:09 x 0:41 x
8720 NB Elbow DR @ Britannia DR SW 11:28 pm 11:39 pm 0:09 x 0:41 x
8721 NB Elbow DR @ Landsdowne AV SW 11:29 pm 11:40 pm 0:10 x 0:42 x
8722 NB Elbow DR @ 38 AV SW 11:29 pm 11:40 pm 0:10 x 0:42 x
5216 NB Elbow DR @ Elbow Park LN SW 11:30 pm 11:41 pm 0:11 x 0:43 x
8731 NB Elbow DR @ 34 AV SW 11:30 pm 11:41 pm 0:11 x 0:43 x
8732 NB Elbow DR @ 32 AV SW 11:30 pm 11:41 pm 0:11 x 0:43 x
8733 NB Elbow DR @ 30 AV SW 11:31 pm 11:42 pm 0:12 x 0:44 x
8734 EB Elbow DR @ Garden CR SW 11:31 pm 11:42 pm 0:12 x 0:44 x
5217 NB 4 ST SW@ 25 AV SW 11:32 pm 11:43 pm 0:13 x 0:45 x
7700 NB 4 ST SW @ 24 AV SW 11:33 pm 11:44 pm 0:14 x 0:46 x
7733 NB 4 ST SW @ 22 AV SW 11:33 pm 11:44 pm 0:14 x 0:46 x
7814 NB 4 ST SW @ 20 AV SW 11:34 pm 11:45 pm 0:15 x 0:47 x
5218 NB 4 ST SW@ 17 AV SW 11:35 pm 11:46 pm 0:16 x 0:48 x
7846 NB 4 ST SW @ 14 AV SW 11:36 pm 11:47 pm 0:17 x 0:49 x
5450 NB 4 ST SW@ 12 AV SW 11:37 pm 11:48 pm 0:18 x 0:50 x
5431 NB 4 ST SW@ 11 AV SW 11:37 pm 11:48 pm 0:18 x 0:50 x
5464 NB 4 ST SW@ 7 AV SW 11:39 pm 11:50 pm 0:20 x 0:52 x
5452 NB 4 ST SW@ 6 AV SW 11:40 pm 11:51 pm 0:21 x 0:53 x
5084 EB 5 AV SW @ 2 ST SW 11:45 pm 11:56 pm 0:26 x 0:58 x
5086 NB Centre ST S @ 4 AV S 11:46 pm 11:57 pm 0:27 x 0:59 x
6656 NB Centre ST N @ Samis RD N 11:49 pm 0:00 x 0:30 x 1:02 x
6666 NB Centre ST N @ 8 AV N 11:50 pm 0:01 x 0:31 x 1:03 x
6657 NB Centre ST N @ 10 AV N 11:51 pm 0:02 x 0:32 x 1:04 x
8791 NB Centre ST N @ 12 AV N 11:52 pm 0:03 x 0:33 x 1:05 x
5150 NB Centre ST N @ 14 AV N 11:52 pm 0:03 x 0:33 x 1:05 x
6658 NB Centre ST N @ 16 AV N 11:53 pm 0:04 x 0:34 x 1:06 x
5151 NB Centre ST N @ 19 AV N 11:54 pm 0:05 x 0:35 x 1:07 x
8738 NB Centre ST N @ 22 AV N 11:54 pm 0:05 x 0:35 x 1:07 x
8739 NB Centre ST N @ 25 AV N 11:55 pm 0:06 x 0:36 x 1:08 x
5152 NB Centre ST N @ 28 AV N 11:56 pm 0:07 x 0:37 x 1:09 x
8782 NB Centre ST N @ 32 AV N 11:56 pm 0:07 x 0:37 x 1:09 x
6659 NB Centre ST N @ 36 AV N 11:57 pm 0:08 x 0:38 x 1:10 x
6660 NB Centre ST N @ 38 AV N 11:58 pm 0:09 x 0:39 x 1:11 x
6661 NB Centre ST N @ 40 AV N 11:58 pm 0:09 x 0:39 x 1:11 x
8792 NB Centre ST N @ 43 AV N 11:59 pm 0:10 x 0:40 x 1:12 x
5153 NB Centre ST N @ Laycock DR 0:00 x 0:11 x 0:41 x 1:13 x
6662 NB Centre ST N @ McKnight BV 0:00 x 0:11 x 0:41 x 1:13 x
5154 NB Centre ST N @ 54 AV N 0:01 x 0:12 x 0:42 x 1:14 x
8746 NB Centre ST N @ 56 AV N 0:02 x 0:13 x 0:43 x 1:15 x
5155 NB Centre ST N @ 60 AV N 0:02 x 0:13 x 0:43 x 1:15 x
8747 NB Centre ST N @ Tache AV N 0:03 x 0:14 x 0:44 x 1:16 x
5156 NB Centre ST N @ 64 AV N 0:04 x 0:15 x 0:45 x 1:17 x
7535 NB Centre ST N @ 68 AV N 0:04 x 0:15 x 0:45 x 1:17 x
7536 NB Centre ST N @ 68 AV N 0:05 x 0:16 x 0:46 x 1:18 x
7537 NB Centre ST N @ 72 AV N 0:06 x 0:17 x 0:47 x 1:19 x
5157 NB Centre ST N @ S.OF 78 AV N 0:06 x 0:17 x 0:47 x 1:19 x
5579 NB Centre ST N @ 78 AV N 0:07 x 0:18 x 0:48 x 1:20 x
5158 NB Centre ST N @ N.of Beddington BV 0:08 x 0:19 x 0:49 x 1:21 x
5496 WB Bergen RD @ Centre ST N 0:09 x 0:20 x 0:50 x 1:22 x
5159 WB Beddington BV @ Bermuda DR NW 0:10 x 0:21 x 0:51 x 1:23 x
8619 WB Beddington BV @ Bermuda RD NW 0:11 x 0:22 x 0:52 x 1:24 x
8620 WB Beddington BV @ Berwick WY NW 0:11 x 0:22 x 0:52 x 1:24 x
8621 NB Beddington BV @ Bermuda DR NW 0:12 x 0:23 x 0:53 x 1:25 x
5160 NB @ Sandstone Terminal 0:13 x 0:24 x 0:54 x 1:26 x