Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Stops 1 2 3 4 5 6
5955 Anderson LRT Station 06:56 am 07:13 am 07:30 am 07:47 am 08:04 am 08:28 am
8392 EB Southport WY @ Southport RD SW 06:58 am 07:15 am 07:32 am 07:49 am 08:06 am 08:30 am
5956 SB Bonaventure DR @ Willow Park DR SE 06:58 am 07:15 am 07:32 am 07:49 am 08:06 am 08:30 am
7960 EB Bonaventure DR @ W. of Fairmount DR SE 07:00 am 07:17 am 07:34 am 07:51 am 08:08 am 08:32 am
5537 SB Bonaventure DR @ Fairmount DR SE 07:01 am 07:18 am 07:35 am 07:52 am 08:09 am 08:33 am
9150 EBLake Bonavista DR @ Bonaventure DR SE 07:03 am 07:20 am 07:37 am 07:54 am 08:11 am 08:35 am
9151 EB Lake Bonavista DR @ Lake Erie RD SE 07:04 am 07:21 am 07:38 am 07:55 am 08:12 am 08:36 am
9152 EBLake Bonavista DR @ Lake Linnet CL SE 07:04 am 07:21 am 07:38 am 07:55 am 08:12 am 08:36 am
9166 SB Lake Bonavista DR @ Lake Louise WY SE 07:06 am 07:23 am 07:40 am 07:57 am 08:14 am 08:38 am
9158 NB Acadia DR @ Lake Bonavista DR SE 07:06 am 07:23 am 07:40 am 07:57 am 08:14 am 08:38 am
5959 EB Lake Sylvan DR @ Acadia DR SE 07:07 am 07:24 am 07:41 am 07:58 am 08:15 am 08:39 am
9159 EB Lake Sylvan DR @ Lake Wapta RI SE 07:08 am 07:25 am 07:42 am 07:59 am 08:16 am 08:40 am
5960 NB Lake Sylvan DR @ Lake Ontario DR SE 07:09 am 07:26 am 07:43 am 08:00 am 08:17 am 08:41 am
9160 EB Lake Sylvan DR @ Lake Huron CR SE 07:10 am 07:27 am 07:44 am 08:01 am 08:18 am 08:42 am
9161 SB Lake Sylvan DR @ N. of Lake Michigan CR SE 07:11 am 07:28 am 07:45 am 08:02 am 08:19 am 08:43 am
9162 SB Lake Michigan DR @ Lake Sylvan DR SE 07:11 am 07:28 am 07:45 am 08:02 am 08:19 am 08:43 am
9163 EB Queensland PL @ Diamond DR SE 07:12 am 07:29 am 07:46 am 08:03 am 08:20 am 08:44 am
8315 EB Queensland PL @ Queensland DR SE 07:12 am 07:29 am 07:46 am 08:03 am 08:20 am 08:44 am
5962 SB Queensland DR @ Queen Alexandra WY SE 07:13 am 07:30 am 07:47 am 08:04 am 08:21 am 08:45 am
8313 SB Queensland DR @ Queen Alexandra CL SE 07:14 am 07:31 am 07:48 am 08:05 am 08:22 am 08:46 am
8314 SB Queensland DR @ Queen Isabella CL SE 07:14 am 07:31 am 07:48 am 08:05 am 08:22 am 08:46 am
5963 SB Deer Ridge DR @ S. of Canyon Meadows DR SE 07:15 am 07:32 am 07:49 am 08:06 am 08:23 am 08:47 am
8285 SB Deer Ridge DR @ 137 AV SE 07:16 am 07:33 am 07:50 am 08:07 am 08:24 am 08:48 am
6770 SB Deer Ridge DR @ Deerpoint RD SE 07:16 am 07:33 am 07:50 am 08:07 am 08:24 am 08:48 am
7071 EB Deer Ridge DR @ Deer Ridge WY SE 07:17 am 07:34 am 07:51 am 08:08 am 08:25 am 08:49 am
5964 EB Deer Ridge DR @ Deerview DR SE 07:17 am 07:34 am 07:51 am 08:08 am 08:25 am 08:49 am
8286 NB Deer Ridge DR @ Deermont RD SE 07:18 am 07:35 am 07:52 am 08:09 am 08:26 am 08:50 am
8287 NB Deer Ridge DR @ Deercrest PL SE 07:19 am 07:36 am 07:53 am 08:10 am 08:27 am 08:51 am
8288 NB Deer Ridge DR @ Deermont RD SE 07:20 am 07:37 am 07:54 am 08:11 am 08:28 am 08:52 am
5965 NB Deer Ridge DR @ Deercrest CL SE 07:20 am 07:37 am 07:54 am 08:11 am 08:28 am 08:52 am
8289 NB Deer Ridge DR @ 136 AV SE 07:21 am 07:38 am 07:55 am 08:12 am 08:29 am 08:53 am
5966 NB Queensland DR @ Canyon Meadows DR SE 07:21 am 07:38 am 07:55 am 08:12 am 08:29 am 08:53 am
8290 NB Queensland DR @ 600 Queensland PL SE 07:22 am 07:39 am 07:56 am 08:13 am 08:30 am 08:54 am
8291 NB Queensland DR @ Queen Anne WY SE 07:22 am 07:39 am 07:56 am 08:13 am 08:30 am 08:54 am
8292 WB Queensland DR @ Queen Anne WY SE 07:23 am 07:40 am 07:57 am 08:14 am 08:31 am 08:55 am
8316 WB Queensland PL @ Queensland DR SE 07:24 am 07:41 am 07:58 am 08:15 am 08:32 am 08:56 am
8317 WB Queensland PL @ Diamond DR SE 07:25 am 07:42 am 07:59 am 08:16 am 08:33 am 08:57 am
5967 EB Lake Sylvan DR @ Lake Michigan DR SE 07:26 am 07:43 am 08:00 am 08:17 am 08:34 am 08:58 am
5968 NB Lake Sylvan DR @ N. of Lake Michigan CR SE 07:27 am 07:44 am 08:01 am 08:18 am 08:35 am 08:59 am
9164 SB Lake Sylvan DR @ Lake Huron CR SE 07:27 am 07:44 am 08:01 am 08:18 am 08:35 am 08:59 am
9165 SB Lake Sylvan DR @ Lake Sylvan CL SE 07:28 am 07:45 am 08:02 am 08:19 am 08:36 am 09:00 am
5969 WB Lake Sylvan DR @ Lake Wapta RI SE 07:29 am 07:46 am 08:03 am 08:20 am 08:37 am 09:01 am
5970 WB Lake Sylvan DR @ Lake Christina WY SE 07:30 am 07:47 am 08:04 am 08:21 am 08:38 am 09:02 am
6061 WB Lake Bonavista DR @ Acadia DR SE 07:31 am 07:48 am 08:05 am 08:22 am 08:39 am 09:03 am
4409 NB Lake Bonavista DR @ 120 AV SE 07:32 am 07:49 am 08:06 am 08:23 am 08:40 am 09:04 am
9153 WBLake Bonavista DR @ Lake Linnet CR SE 07:33 am 07:50 am 08:07 am 08:24 am 08:41 am 09:05 am
6062 WB Lake Bonavista DR @ Lake Erie RD SE 07:34 am 07:51 am 08:08 am 08:25 am 08:42 am 09:05 am
6063 NB Bonaventure DR @ Lake Bonavista DR SE 07:34 am 07:51 am 08:08 am 08:25 am 08:42 am 09:06 am
5542 NB Bonaventure DR @ S. of Fairmount DR SE 07:36 am 07:53 am 08:10 am 08:27 am 08:44 am 09:08 am
8555 WB Bonaventure DR @ Fairmount DR SE 07:37 am 07:54 am 08:11 am 08:28 am 08:45 am 09:08 am
7957 WB Bonaventure DR @ W. of Fairmount DR SE 07:38 am 07:55 am 08:12 am 08:29 am 08:46 am 09:09 am
5937 WB Willow Park DR @ Bonaventure DR SE 07:39 am 07:56 am 08:13 am 08:30 am 08:47 am 09:10 am
7589 WB Southport WY @ Southport RD SW 07:40 am 07:57 am 08:14 am 08:31 am 08:48 am 09:11 am
5955 Anderson LRT Station 07:41 am 07:58 am 08:15 am 08:32 am 08:49 am 09:12 am