Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Stops 1 2 3 4 5 6
3627 EB 69 Street CTrain Station 10:20 pm 10:34 pm 10:49 pm 11:04 pm 11:17 pm 11:32 pm
3629 EB Sirocco CTrain Station 10:23 pm 10:37 pm 10:52 pm 11:07 pm 11:20 pm 11:35 pm
3631 EB 45 Street CTrain Station 10:25 pm 10:39 pm 10:54 pm 11:09 pm 11:22 pm 11:37 pm
3633 EB Westbrook CTrain Station 10:27 pm 10:41 pm 10:56 pm 11:11 pm 11:24 pm 11:39 pm
3635 EB Shaganappi Point CTrain Station 10:29 pm 10:43 pm 10:58 pm 11:13 pm 11:26 pm 11:41 pm
3637 EB Sunalta CTrain Station 10:31 pm 10:45 pm 11:00 pm 11:15 pm 11:28 pm 11:43 pm
3639 EB Downtown West - Kerby CTrain Station 10:33 pm 10:47 pm 11:02 pm 11:17 pm 11:30 pm 11:45 pm
6827 EB 8 Street SW CTrain Station 10:35 pm 10:49 pm 11:04 pm 11:19 pm 11:32 pm 11:47 pm
6828 EB 6 Street SW CTrain Station 10:36 pm 10:50 pm 11:05 pm 11:20 pm 11:33 pm 11:48 pm
6829 EB 3 Street SW CTrain Station 10:38 pm 10:52 pm 11:07 pm 11:22 pm 11:35 pm 11:50 pm
6830 EB Centre Street CTrain Station 10:40 pm 10:54 pm 11:09 pm 11:24 pm 11:37 pm 11:52 pm
6831 EB City Hall CTrain Station 10:41 pm 10:55 pm 11:10 pm 11:25 pm 11:38 pm 11:53 pm
6814 EB Bridgeland - Memorial CTrain Station 10:44 pm 10:58 pm 11:13 pm 11:28 pm 11:41 pm 11:56 pm
6813 EB Zoo CTrain Station 10:46 pm 11:00 pm 11:15 pm 11:30 pm 11:43 pm 11:58 pm
6812 EB Barlow - Max Bell CTrain Station 10:48 pm 11:02 pm 11:17 pm 11:32 pm 11:45 pm 0:00 x
6811 NB Franklin CTrain Station 10:50 pm 11:04 pm 11:19 pm 11:34 pm 11:47 pm 0:02 x
6810 NB Marlborough CTrain Station 10:52 pm 11:06 pm 11:21 pm 11:36 pm 11:49 pm 0:04 x
6809 NB Rundle CTrain Station 10:55 pm 11:09 pm 11:24 pm 11:39 pm 11:52 pm 0:07 x
9385 NB Whitehorn CTrain Station 10:57 pm 11:11 pm 11:26 pm 11:41 pm 11:54 pm 0:09 x
9896 NB McKnight - Westwinds CTrain Station 11:00 pm 11:14 pm 11:29 pm 11:44 pm 11:57 pm 0:12 x
9396 NB Martindale CTrain Station 11:02 pm 11:16 pm 11:31 pm 11:46 pm 11:59 pm 0:14 x
9398 NB Saddletowne CTrain Station 11:04 pm 11:18 pm 11:33 pm 11:48 pm 0:01 x 0:16 x