Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Stops 1 2 3 4 5 6
9390 NB Somerset - Bridlewood CTrain Station 10:20 pm 10:35 pm 10:50 pm 11:05 pm 11:20 pm 11:36 pm
9391 NB Shawnessy CTrain Station 10:22 pm 10:37 pm 10:52 pm 11:07 pm 11:22 pm 11:38 pm
9261 NB Fish Creek - Lacombe CTrain Station 10:24 pm 10:39 pm 10:54 pm 11:09 pm 11:24 pm 11:40 pm
9262 NB Canyon Meadows CTrain Station 10:26 pm 10:41 pm 10:56 pm 11:11 pm 11:26 pm 11:42 pm
6801 NB Anderson CTrain Station 10:29 pm 10:44 pm 10:59 pm 11:14 pm 11:29 pm 11:45 pm
6802 NB Southland CTrain Station 10:31 pm 10:46 pm 11:01 pm 11:16 pm 11:31 pm 11:47 pm
6803 NB Heritage CTrain Station 10:33 pm 10:48 pm 11:03 pm 11:18 pm 11:33 pm 11:49 pm
6804 NB Chinook CTrain Station 10:36 pm 10:51 pm 11:06 pm 11:21 pm 11:36 pm 11:52 pm
6805 NB 39 Avenue CTrain Station 10:39 pm 10:54 pm 11:09 pm 11:24 pm 11:39 pm 11:55 pm
6806 NB Erlton / Stampede CTrain Staion 10:42 pm 10:57 pm 11:12 pm 11:27 pm 11:42 pm 11:58 pm
6807 NB Victoria Park / Stampede CTrain Station 10:43 pm 10:58 pm 11:13 pm 11:28 pm 11:43 pm 11:59 pm
6822 WB City Hall CTrain Station 10:46 pm 11:01 pm 11:16 pm 11:31 pm 11:46 pm 0:02 x
6823 WB 1 Street SW CTrain Station 10:48 pm 11:03 pm 11:18 pm 11:33 pm 11:48 pm 0:04 x
6824 WB 4 Street SW CTrain Station 10:50 pm 11:05 pm 11:20 pm 11:35 pm 11:50 pm 0:06 x
6825 WB 7 Street SW CTrain Station 10:52 pm 11:07 pm 11:22 pm 11:37 pm 11:52 pm 0:08 x
6820 NB Sunnyside CTrain Station 10:56 pm 11:11 pm 11:26 pm 11:41 pm 11:56 pm 0:12 x
6819 NB SAIT / ACAD / Jubilee CTrain Station 10:58 pm 11:13 pm 11:28 pm 11:43 pm 11:58 pm 0:14 x
6818 NB Lions Park CTrain Station 11:00 pm 11:15 pm 11:30 pm 11:45 pm 0:00 x 0:16 x
6817 NB Banff Trail CTrain Station 11:02 pm 11:17 pm 11:32 pm 11:47 pm 0:02 x 0:18 x
6816 NB University CTrain Station 11:04 pm 11:19 pm 11:34 pm 11:49 pm 0:04 x 0:20 x
4934 NB Brentwood CTrain Station 11:06 pm 11:21 pm 11:36 pm 11:51 pm 0:06 x 0:22 x
4155 NB Dalhousie CTrain Station 11:09 pm 11:24 pm 11:39 pm 11:54 pm 0:09 x 0:25 x
3816 NB Crowfoot CTrain Station 11:13 pm 11:28 pm 11:43 pm 11:58 pm 0:13 x 0:29 x
3640 NB Tuscany CTrain Station 11:16 pm 11:31 pm 11:46 pm 0:01 x 0:16 x 0:32 x