Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 20 - Northmount / Heritage
Reverse directions

From: HERITAGE
To: NORTHMOUNT DR

Stops 1 2 3 4 5 6
5762 Heritage LRT Station SB 06:25 am 06:38 am 06:51 am 07:04 am 07:17 am 07:30 am
6953 WB Heritage DR @ 5 ST SW 06:26 am 06:39 am 06:52 am 07:05 am 07:18 am 07:31 am
5763 Elbow Drive Station (WB) 06:27 am 06:40 am 06:53 am 07:06 am 07:19 am 07:32 am
4577 WB Heritage DR @ 10 ST SW 06:28 am 06:41 am 06:54 am 07:07 am 07:20 am 07:33 am
4578 WB Heritage DR @ Churchill DR SW 06:29 am 06:42 am 06:55 am 07:08 am 07:21 am 07:34 am
9925 Rockyview Hospital NB 06:34 am 06:47 am 07:00 am 07:13 am 07:26 am 07:39 am
9926 NB @ Glenmore Auxiliary Hospital 06:35 am 06:48 am 07:01 am 07:14 am 07:27 am 07:40 am
9927 EB @ Holy Cross Care Ctr SW 06:36 am 06:49 am 07:02 am 07:15 am 07:28 am 07:41 am
5764 NB Crowchild TR @ Glenmore TR SW 06:44 am 06:57 am 07:10 am 07:23 am 07:36 am 07:49 am
5684 NB Crowchild TR @ 54 AV SW 06:45 am 06:58 am 07:11 am 07:24 am 07:37 am 07:50 am
6979 WB 50 AV SW @ Crowchild TR 06:47 am 07:00 am 07:13 am 07:26 am 07:39 am 07:52 am
6980 WB 50 AV SW @ Richard RD 06:47 am 07:00 am 07:13 am 07:26 am 07:39 am 07:52 am
6981 NB Richard RD @ 50 AV SW 06:48 am 07:01 am 07:14 am 07:27 am 07:40 am 07:53 am
9355 NB Richard RD @ Westmount WY SW 06:49 am 07:02 am 07:15 am 07:28 am 07:41 am 07:54 am
9606 EB Richard RD @ Richardson WY SW 06:49 am 07:02 am 07:15 am 07:28 am 07:41 am 07:54 am
5768 NB Richard RD @ Richardson WY SW 06:50 am 07:03 am 07:16 am 07:29 am 07:42 am 07:55 am
5770 NB Crowchild TR @ Flanders AV SW 06:51 am 07:04 am 07:17 am 07:30 am 07:43 am 07:56 am
5797 NB Crowchild TR @ N. of Flanders AV SW 06:52 am 07:05 am 07:18 am 07:31 am 07:44 am 07:57 am
5767 NB Crowchild TR @ 26 AV Overpass SW 06:55 am 07:08 am 07:21 am 07:34 am 07:47 am 08:00 am
7414 NB Crowchild TR @ 23 AV SW 06:55 am 07:08 am 07:21 am 07:34 am 07:47 am 08:00 am
5769 NB Crowchild TR @ 17 AV Overpass SW 06:57 am 07:10 am 07:23 am 07:36 am 07:49 am 08:02 am
6349 NB Crowchild TR @ Kensington RD NW 07:01 am 07:14 am 07:27 am 07:40 am 07:53 am 08:06 am
5401 NB Crowchild TR@ 5 AV NW 07:02 am 07:15 am 07:28 am 07:41 am 07:54 am 08:07 am
9335 NB University DR @ 13 AV NW 07:04 am 07:17 am 07:30 am 07:43 am 07:56 am 08:09 am
5402 NB University DR @ N. of 14 AV NW 07:04 am 07:17 am 07:30 am 07:43 am 07:56 am 08:09 am
8474 NB University DR @ 16 AV NW 07:05 am 07:18 am 07:31 am 07:44 am 07:57 am 08:10 am
5772 NB Uxbridge DR @ 16 AV NW 07:07 am 07:20 am 07:33 am 07:46 am 07:59 am 08:12 am
4038 EB Unwin RD @ Usher RD NW 07:08 am 07:21 am 07:34 am 07:47 am 08:00 am 08:13 am
5407 NB University DR @ 24 AV NW 07:09 am 07:22 am 07:35 am 07:48 am 08:01 am 08:14 am
5697 WB University WY @ Craigie Hall 07:13 am 07:26 am 07:39 am 07:52 am 08:05 am 08:18 am
5774 University LRT Station (NB) 07:18 am 07:31 am 07:44 am 07:57 am 08:10 am 08:23 am
8465 WB Campus DR NW @ EEEL 07:19 am 07:32 am 07:45 am 07:58 am 08:11 am 08:24 am
6296 EB 32 AV NW @ Campus DR 07:20 am 07:33 am 07:46 am 07:59 am 08:12 am 08:25 am
5778 NB Charleswood DR @ Brentwood BV NW 07:23 am 07:36 am 07:49 am 08:02 am 08:15 am 08:28 am
5466 NB Charleswood DR @ 24 ST NW 07:24 am 07:37 am 07:50 am 08:03 am 08:16 am 08:29 am
5239 EB Northmount DR @ Charleswood DR NW 07:25 am 07:38 am 07:51 am 08:04 am 08:17 am 08:30 am
6339 EB Northmount DR @ Chilcotin RD NW 07:26 am 07:39 am 07:52 am 08:05 am 08:18 am 08:31 am
8972 EB Northmount DR @ Cherokee DR NW 07:27 am 07:40 am 07:53 am 08:06 am 08:19 am 08:32 am
5240 EB Northmount DR @ 19 ST NW 07:28 am 07:41 am 07:54 am 08:07 am 08:20 am 08:33 am
8973 EB Northmount DR @ Columbia PL NW 07:29 am 07:42 am 07:55 am 08:08 am 08:21 am 08:34 am
8974 EB Northmount DR @ Collingwood DR NW 07:29 am 07:42 am 07:55 am 08:08 am 08:21 am 08:34 am
8803 EB Northmount DR @ Clarendon RD NW 07:30 am 07:43 am 07:56 am 08:09 am 08:22 am 08:35 am
8841 EB Northmount DR @ Confederation VI NW 07:31 am 07:44 am 07:57 am 08:10 am 08:23 am 08:36 am
5779 EB Northmount DR @ 14 ST NW 07:33 am 07:46 am 07:59 am 08:12 am 08:25 am 08:38 am
9049 NB Northmount DR @ Cornwallis DR NW 07:34 am 07:47 am 08:00 am 08:13 am 08:26 am 08:39 am
9057 NB Northmount DR @ Coleridge RD NW 07:35 am 07:48 am 08:01 am 08:14 am 08:27 am 08:40 am
5780 NB Northmount DR @ 40 AV NW 07:35 am 07:48 am 08:01 am 08:14 am 08:27 am 08:40 am
9061 NB Northmount DR @ Harlow AV NW 07:36 am 07:49 am 08:02 am 08:15 am 08:28 am 08:41 am
9062 NB Northmount DR @ 44 AV NW 07:37 am 07:50 am 08:03 am 08:16 am 08:29 am 08:41 am
9063 NB Northmount DR @ Hendon DR NW 07:38 am 07:51 am 08:04 am 08:17 am 08:30 am 08:42 am
5781 NB Northmount DR @ Trafford CR NW 07:38 am 07:51 am 08:04 am 08:17 am 08:30 am 08:42 am
9032 NB Northmount DR @ Thornhill DR NW 07:39 am 07:52 am 08:05 am 08:18 am 08:31 am 08:43 am
9029 NB Northmount DR @ Thorneycroft DR NW 07:39 am 07:52 am 08:05 am 08:18 am 08:31 am 08:44 am
5782 EB Northmount DR @ 4 ST NW 07:40 am 07:53 am 08:06 am 08:19 am 08:32 am 08:44 am
5095 NB 4 ST NW @ Spyhill RD 07:41 am 07:54 am 08:07 am 08:20 am 08:33 am 08:45 am
4882 NB 4 ST NW @ Blackthorn RD 07:41 am 07:54 am 08:07 am 08:20 am 08:33 am 08:45 am
7869 NB 4 ST NW @ 63 AV NW 07:42 am 07:55 am 08:08 am 08:21 am 08:34 am 08:46 am
5783 NB 4 ST NW @ 68 AV NW (JG Diefenbaker HS) 07:43 am 07:56 am 08:09 am 08:22 am 08:35 am 08:47 am
9015 NB 4 ST NW @ 68 AV NW (Superstore) 07:44 am 07:57 am 08:10 am 08:23 am 08:36 am 08:48 am
7537 NB Centre ST N @ 72 AV N 07:45 am 07:58 am 08:11 am 08:24 am 08:37 am 08:49 am
5157 NB Centre ST N @ S.OF 78 AV N 07:45 am 07:58 am 08:11 am 08:24 am 08:37 am 08:49 am
7626 EB @ 78 AV N Terminal 07:46 am 07:59 am 08:12 am 08:25 am 08:38 am 08:50 am