Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 20 - Heritage/Northmount
Reverse directions

From: HERITAGE
To: NORTHMOUNT DR

Stops 1 2
5762 Heritage LRT Station SB 06:10 am 06:40 am
6953 WB Heritage DR @ 5 ST SW 06:11 am 06:41 am
5763 WB Heritage DR @ Elbow DR SW 06:12 am 06:42 am
4577 WB Heritage DR @ 10 ST SW 06:13 am 06:43 am
4578 WB Heritage DR @ Churchill DR SW 06:14 am 06:44 am
9925 Rockyview Hospital NB 06:18 am 06:48 am
9926 NB @ Glenmore Auxiliary Hospital 06:19 am 06:49 am
9927 EB @ Holy Cross Care Ctr SW 06:19 am 06:49 am
9928 EB 75 AV SW @ Eagle Ridge DR NB 06:21 am 06:51 am
5764 NB Crowchild TR @ Glenmore TR SW 06:26 am 06:56 am
5684 NB Crowchild TR @ 54 AV SW 06:27 am 06:57 am
6979 WB 50 AV SW @ Crowchild TR 06:29 am 06:59 am
6980 WB 50 AV SW @ Richard RD 06:29 am 06:59 am
9605 WB Mount Royal GA @ Richard RD SW 06:30 am 07:00 am
6278 NB Mount Royal CI @ MRU East Gate 06:31 am 07:01 am
9355 NB Richard RD @ Westmont WY SW 06:31 am 07:01 am
9606 EB Richard RD @ Richardson WY SW 06:32 am 07:02 am
5768 NB Ricard RD @ Richardson WY SW 06:32 am 07:02 am
5770 NB Crowchild TR @ Flanders AV SW 06:33 am 07:03 am
5797 NB Crowchild TR @ N. of Flanders AV SW 06:33 am 07:03 am
5766 NB Crowchild TR @ 33 AV SW 06:34 am 07:04 am
5767 NB Crowchild TR @ 26 AV Overpass SW 06:35 am 07:05 am
7414 NB Crowchild TR @ 23 AV SW 06:36 am 07:06 am
5769 NB Crowchild TR @ 17 AV Overpass SW 06:37 am 07:07 am
5011 WB Parkdale BV @ 26 ST NW 06:40 am 07:10 am
8852 WB Parkdale BV @ 27 ST NW 06:41 am 07:11 am
5012 NB 29 ST NW @ Parkdale BV 06:41 am 07:11 am
8026 NB 29 ST NW @ 7 AV NW 06:42 am 07:12 am
8022 Foothills Hospital (Women's Health Centre) 06:45 am 07:15 am
8024 NB @ Health Science CE Hospital DR NW 06:45 am 07:15 am
6613 NB 29 ST NW @ 15 AV NW 06:46 am 07:16 am
5772 NB Uxbridge DR @ 16 AV NW 06:47 am 07:17 am
4038 EB Unwin RD @ Usher RD NW 06:48 am 07:18 am
5407 NB University DR @ 24 AV NW 06:49 am 07:19 am
5697 WB University WY @ Craigie Hall 06:50 am 07:20 am
5774 NB Campus DR @ Campus PL NW 06:53 am 07:23 am
8465 WB Campus DR @ Campus PL NW 06:54 am 07:24 am
2350 EB 31 ST NW @ 32 AV NW 06:54 am 07:24 am
7067 NB 31 ST NW @ 34 AV NW 06:55 am 07:25 am
6751 Brentwood LRT Station NB 06:56 am 07:26 am
5940 SB 31 ST NW @ S. of Brentwood Station 06:57 am 07:27 am
6296 EB 32 AV NW @ Campus DR 06:58 am 07:28 am
5778 NB Charleswood DR @ Brentwood BV NW 07:00 am 07:30 am
5466 NB Charleswood DR @ 24 ST NW 07:00 am 07:30 am
5239 EB Northmount DR @ Charleswood DR NW 07:01 am 07:31 am
6339 EB Northmount DR @ Chilcotin RD NW 07:01 am 07:31 am
8972 EB Northmount DR @ Cherokee DR NW 07:02 am 07:32 am
5240 EB Northmount DR @ 19 ST NW 07:02 am 07:32 am
8973 EB Northmount DR @ Columbia PL NW 07:03 am 07:33 am
8974 EB Northmount DR @ Collingwood DR NW 07:03 am 07:33 am
8840 EB Northmont DR @ Calandar RD NW 07:04 am 07:34 am
8841 EB Northmont DR @ Confederation VI NW 07:04 am 07:34 am
5779 EB Northmount DR @ 14 ST NW 07:05 am 07:35 am
9048 NB Northmount DR @ Cambrian DR NW 07:05 am 07:35 am
9049 NB Northmount DR @ Cornwallis DR NW 07:06 am 07:36 am
9057 NB Northmount DR @ Coleridge RD NW 07:06 am 07:36 am
5780 NB Northmount DR @ 40 AVE NW 07:07 am 07:37 am
9061 NB Northmount DR @ Harlow AV NW 07:07 am 07:37 am
9062 NB Northmount DR @ 44 AV NW 07:08 am 07:38 am
9063 NB Northmount DR @ Hendon DR NW 07:08 am 07:38 am
5781 NB Northmount DR @ Trafford CR NW 07:09 am 07:39 am
9032 NB Northmount DR @ Thornhill DR NW 07:09 am 07:39 am
9029 NB Northmount DR @ Thorneycroft DR NW 07:10 am 07:40 am
5782 EB Northmount DR @ 4 ST NW 07:10 am 07:40 am
5095 NB 4 ST NW @ Spyhill RD 07:11 am 07:41 am
4882 NB 4 ST NW @ Blackthorn RD 07:11 am 07:41 am
7869 NB 4 ST NW @ 63 AV NW 07:12 am 07:42 am
5783 NB 4 ST NW @ 68 AV NW (JG Diefenbaker HS) 07:13 am 07:43 am
9015 NB 4 ST NW @ 68 AV NW (Superstore) 07:14 am 07:44 am
7537 NB Centre ST N @ 72 AV N 07:15 am 07:45 am
5157 NB Centre ST N @ S.OF 78 AV N 07:15 am 07:45 am
7626 EB @ 78 AV N Terminal 07:16 am 07:46 am