Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 149 - Point Trotter
Reverse directions

From: SOUTH HILL
To: POINT TROTTER

Stops 1 2 3 4
6121 Heritage LRT Station 07:07 am 07:35 am 08:03 am 08:31 am
6122 EB Heritage DR @ Bonaventure DR SE 07:08 am 07:36 am 08:04 am 08:32 am
4392 EB Heritage DR @ Fairview DR SE 07:08 am 07:36 am 08:04 am 08:32 am
2488 Fairmount Drive Station (EB) 07:09 am 07:37 am 08:05 am 08:33 am
4938 NB Heritage DR @ 79th AV SE 07:11 am 07:39 am 08:07 am 08:35 am
7729 NB 5 ST SE @ 77 AV SE 07:11 am 07:39 am 08:07 am 08:35 am
7726 WB 71 AV SE @ 5 ST SE 07:12 am 07:40 am 08:08 am 08:36 am
9964 SB Blackfoot TR @ 71 AV SE 07:13 am 07:41 am 08:09 am 08:37 am
7730 EB 77 AV SE @ Heritage DR 07:14 am 07:42 am 08:10 am 08:38 am
2487 Deerfoot Meadows Station (EB) 07:15 am 07:43 am 08:11 am 08:39 am
6995 NB Glendeer CI @ Heritage DR SE 07:17 am 07:45 am 08:13 am 08:41 am
2019 NB 26 ST SE @ 85 AV SE 07:23 am 07:51 am 08:19 am 08:47 am
3652 EB 90 AV SE @ 38 ST SE 07:32 am 08:00 am 08:28 am 08:56 am
8681 EB 90 AV SE @ 40 ST SE 07:33 am 08:01 am 08:29 am 08:57 am
9399 EB 90 AV SE @ 44 ST SE 07:34 am 08:02 am 08:30 am 08:58 am
8740 EB 90 AV SE@ 48 ST SE 07:36 am 08:04 am 08:32 am 09:00 am
3642 SB 52 ST SE @ 90 AV SE 07:37 am 08:05 am 08:33 am 09:01 am
2805 EB 94 AV SE @ 54 ST SE 07:38 am 08:06 am 08:34 am 09:02 am
2347 EB 106 AV SE @ N Dufferin Industrial 07:40 am 08:08 am 08:36 am 09:03 am