Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Stops 1 2 3
9179 EB Southland DR @ Bradbury DR SW 07:54 am 08:24 am 08:54 am
6097 Southland LRT Station EB 07:30 am 08:00 am 08:30 am
5643 EB Southland DR @ Elbow DR SW 07:56 am 08:26 am 08:56 am
5626 WB Southland Dr @ Elbow DR SW 07:31 am 08:01 am 08:31 am
9172 WB Southland DR @ E. of 14 ST SW 07:32 am 08:02 am 08:32 am
9259 WB Southland DR @ Bradbury DR SW 07:33 am 08:03 am 08:33 am
6421 SB Braeside DR @ Southland DR SW 07:34 am 08:04 am 08:34 am
4251 SB Braeside DR @ 104 AV SW 07:34 am 08:04 am 08:34 am
4249 SB Braeside DR @ 107 AV SW 07:35 am 08:05 am 08:35 am
4250 WB Braeside DR @ Braxton RD SW 07:37 am 08:07 am 08:37 am
6422 WB Braeside DR@ Brookpark DR SW 07:38 am 08:08 am 08:38 am
4248 WB Braeside DR @ Brabourne RD SW 07:38 am 08:08 am 08:38 am
4661 WB Oakfield DR @ 26 ST SW 07:40 am 08:10 am 08:40 am
4659 WB Oakfield DR @ W. of Cedarbrook BA SW 07:41 am 08:11 am 08:41 am
4660 SB 30 ST SW @ Oakfield DR SW 07:42 am 08:12 am 08:42 am
5632 WB Cedarille DR @ Cedardale CR SW 07:43 am 08:13 am 08:43 am
4657 NB Cedarille DR @ Cedarwood RI SW 07:43 am 08:13 am 08:43 am
4658 NB Cedarille DR @ Cedarwood HL SW 07:44 am 08:14 am 08:44 am
4656 NB Cedarille DR @ Cedarille CR SW 07:45 am 08:15 am 08:45 am
5633 NB Oakfield DR @ Cedarille DR SW 07:46 am 08:16 am 08:46 am
4222 EB Southland DR @ Oakmoor WY SW 07:49 am 08:19 am 08:49 am
6111 EB Southland DR @ 24 ST SW 07:50 am 08:20 am 08:50 am
4401 EB Southland DR @ Oakmoor DR SW 07:51 am 08:21 am 08:51 am
9177 EB Southland DR @ Brookpark BV SW 07:52 am 08:22 am 08:52 am
9178 EB Southland DR @ 19 ST SW 07:52 am 08:22 am 08:52 am
5640 EB Southland DR @ Braeside DR SW 07:53 am 08:23 am 08:53 am
5641 EB Southland DR @ E. of 14 ST SW 07:55 am 08:25 am 08:55 am
6097 Southland LRT Station EB 07:58 am 08:28 am 08:58 am