Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Stops 1 2 3 4 5 6
5641 EB Southland DR @ E. of 14 ST SW 07:35 am 07:51 am 08:07 am 08:23 am 08:39 am 08:55 am
6420 Southland LRT Station EB 07:09 am 07:25 am 07:41 am 07:57 am 08:13 am 08:29 am
5626 WB Southland Dr @ Elbow DR SW 07:10 am 07:26 am 07:42 am 07:58 am 08:14 am 08:30 am
9172 WB Southland DR @ E. of 14 ST SW 07:11 am 07:27 am 07:43 am 07:59 am 08:15 am 08:31 am
9259 WB Southland DR @ Bradbury DR SW 07:12 am 07:28 am 07:44 am 08:00 am 08:16 am 08:32 am
9173 WB Southland DR @ Palliser DR SW 07:13 am 07:29 am 07:45 am 08:01 am 08:17 am 08:33 am
9174 WB Southland DR @ 19 ST SW 07:14 am 07:30 am 07:46 am 08:02 am 08:18 am 08:34 am
9175 WB Southland DR @ Brookpark BV SW 07:14 am 07:30 am 07:46 am 08:02 am 08:18 am 08:34 am
6098 WB Southland DR @ Oakmoor DR SW 07:16 am 07:32 am 07:48 am 08:04 am 08:20 am 08:36 am
6423 WB Southland DR @ 24 ST SW 07:17 am 07:33 am 07:49 am 08:05 am 08:21 am 08:37 am
6477 SB Oakfield DR @ Southland DR SW 07:20 am 07:36 am 07:52 am 08:08 am 08:24 am 08:40 am
4187 WB Cedarille DR @ Oakfield DR SW 07:21 am 07:37 am 07:53 am 08:09 am 08:25 am 08:41 am
4186 SB Cedarille DR @ Cedarille CR SW 07:22 am 07:38 am 07:54 am 08:10 am 08:26 am 08:42 am
4185 SB Cedarille DR @ Cedarwood HL SW 07:23 am 07:39 am 07:55 am 08:11 am 08:27 am 08:43 am
6478 SB Cedarille DR @ Cedardale RD SW 07:24 am 07:40 am 07:56 am 08:12 am 08:28 am 08:44 am
4184 EB Cedarille DR @ Cedardale CR SW 07:25 am 07:41 am 07:57 am 08:13 am 08:29 am 08:45 am
4183 EB Oakfield DR @ 30 ST SW 07:26 am 07:42 am 07:58 am 08:14 am 08:30 am 08:46 am
4182 EB Oakfield DR @ Cedarbrook BA SW 07:27 am 07:43 am 07:59 am 08:15 am 08:31 am 08:47 am
6479 EB Oakfield DR @ 26 ST SW 07:28 am 07:44 am 08:00 am 08:16 am 08:32 am 08:48 am
6438 EB Braeside DR @ 24 ST SW 07:29 am 07:45 am 08:01 am 08:17 am 08:33 am 08:49 am
4221 EB Braeside DR @ Bracewood Dr SW 07:30 am 07:46 am 08:02 am 08:18 am 08:34 am 08:50 am
4220 EB Braeside DR @ Brookpark DR SW 07:30 am 07:46 am 08:02 am 08:18 am 08:34 am 08:50 am
6439 NB Braeside DR @ Braniff RD SW 07:31 am 07:47 am 08:03 am 08:19 am 08:35 am 08:51 am
4219 NB Braeside DR @ 107 AV SW 07:32 am 07:48 am 08:04 am 08:20 am 08:36 am 08:52 am
4218 NB Braeside DR @ 104 AV SW 07:32 am 07:48 am 08:04 am 08:20 am 08:36 am 08:52 am
5640 EB Southland DR @ Braeside DR SW 07:33 am 07:49 am 08:05 am 08:21 am 08:37 am 08:53 am
9179 EB Southland DR @ Bradbury DR SW 07:33 am 07:49 am 08:05 am 08:21 am 08:37 am 08:53 am
5643 EB Southland DR @ Elbow DR SW 07:36 am 07:52 am 08:08 am 08:24 am 08:40 am 08:56 am
6420 Southland LRT Station EB 07:37 am 07:53 am 08:09 am 08:25 am 08:41 am 08:57 am