Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 113 - North Ranchlands-Scenic Acres
Reverse directions

From: CROWFOOT/SCENIC ACRES
To: NORTH RANCHLANDS

Stops 1 2 3 4
9879 Crowfoot LRT Station 07:20 am 07:42 am 08:04 am 08:26 am
6267 EB Crowfoot WY@ Crowfoot CR NW 07:21 am 07:43 am 08:05 am 08:27 am
8298 EB Crowfoot WY @ Crowfoot CI NW 07:22 am 07:44 am 08:06 am 08:28 am
7223 EB Crowfoot CR @ Crowfoot WY NW 07:23 am 07:45 am 08:07 am 08:29 am
6767 NB Crowfoot GA @ Crowfoot CR NW 07:24 am 07:46 am 08:08 am 08:30 am
9309 NB Nose Hill DR @ John Laurie BV NW 07:25 am 07:47 am 08:09 am 08:31 am
5916 EB Hawkwood RD @ Hawkwood WY NW 07:27 am 07:49 am 08:11 am 08:33 am
7229 SB Hawkwood RD @ Hawkfield WY NW 07:27 am 07:49 am 08:11 am 08:33 am
6769 WB Hawkwood DR @ Hawkwood RD NW 07:28 am 07:50 am 08:12 am 08:34 am
7230 SB Ranchero DR @ John Laurie BV NW 07:29 am 07:51 am 08:13 am 08:35 am
5917 SB Ranchero DR @ Ranchero PL NW 07:30 am 07:52 am 08:14 am 08:36 am
7185 SB Ranchview DR @ Ranchero DR NW 07:30 am 07:52 am 08:14 am 08:36 am
7186 EB Ranchview DR @ Ranchridge WY NW 07:31 am 07:53 am 08:15 am 08:37 am
5919 EB Ranchview DR @ Ranchview RD NW 07:32 am 07:54 am 08:16 am 08:38 am
3473 EB Ranchview DR @ Ranchlands BV NW 07:33 am 07:55 am 08:17 am 08:39 am
7201 EB Ranchview DR @ Ranchlands BV NW 07:33 am 07:55 am 08:17 am 08:39 am
7200 SB Ranchview DR @ Ranchview ME NW 07:34 am 07:56 am 08:18 am 08:40 am
5921 EB Ranchview LI @ Ranchview DR NW 07:35 am 07:57 am 08:19 am 08:41 am
7194 EB 66 AV NW @ Dalcastle WY 07:35 am 07:57 am 08:19 am 08:41 am
7195 EB 66 AV NW @ Dalcastle RI 07:36 am 07:58 am 08:20 am 08:42 am
5922 SB Dalhousie DR @ 66 AV NW 07:37 am 07:59 am 08:21 am 08:43 am
7106 EB Dalhousie DR @ 54 ST NW 07:38 am 08:00 am 08:22 am 08:44 am
5484 EB Dalhousie DR @ 53 ST NW 07:38 am 08:00 am 08:22 am 08:44 am
7097 EB Dalhousie DR @ Dalham CR NW 07:39 am 08:01 am 08:23 am 08:45 am
4002 Dalhousie LRT Station NB 07:40 am 08:02 am 08:24 am 08:46 am