Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Stops 1 2 3 4 5
6112 Southland LRT Station WB 06:57 am 07:19 am 07:41 am 08:03 am 08:25 am
6173 EB Southland DR @ Southport RD SW 06:59 am 07:21 am 07:43 am 08:05 am 08:27 am
6113 EB Southland DR @ Macleod TR SE 06:59 am 07:21 am 07:43 am 08:05 am 08:27 am
6114 EB Southland DR @ Bonaventure DR SE 07:00 am 07:22 am 07:44 am 08:06 am 08:28 am
4400 EB Southland DR @ Fairmount DR SE 07:02 am 07:24 am 07:46 am 08:08 am 08:30 am
6115 EB Southland DR @ 5 ST SE 07:03 am 07:25 am 07:47 am 08:09 am 08:31 am
4938 NB Heritage DR @ 79th AV SE 07:11 am 07:33 am 07:55 am 08:17 am 08:39 am
2487 Deerfoot Meadows Station (EB) 07:13 am 07:35 am 07:57 am 08:19 am 08:41 am
5264 SB Heritage Meadows RD @ Heritage DR SE 07:15 am 07:37 am 07:59 am 08:21 am 08:43 am
2489 Deerfoot Meadows Station (WB) 07:19 am 07:41 am 08:03 am 08:25 am 08:47 am
6126 WB Southland DR @ Acadia DR SE 07:30 am 07:52 am 08:14 am 08:36 am 08:58 am
4385 WB Southland DR @ 5 ST SE 07:30 am 07:52 am 08:14 am 08:36 am 08:58 am
4384 WB Southland DR @ Fairmount DR SE 07:32 am 07:54 am 08:16 am 08:38 am 09:00 am
6336 WB Southland DR @ Bonaventure DR SE 07:34 am 07:56 am 08:18 am 08:40 am 09:02 am
6128 WB Southland DR @ Macleod TR S 07:34 am 07:56 am 08:18 am 08:40 am 09:02 am
6112 Southland LRT Station WB 07:36 am 07:58 am 08:20 am 08:42 am 09:04 am