Edit Schedule Options

Enter route number or stop number

Travelling time

Schedule for Route 10 - City Hall - Southcentre
Reverse directions

From: SOUTHCENTRE
To: CITY HALL

Stops 1 2 3 4
8434 Anderson LRT Station 07:06 am 07:25 am 07:39 am 08:09 am
8392 EB Southport WY @ Southport RD SW 07:08 am 07:27 am 07:41 am 08:11 am
5957 SB Bonaventure DR @ Willow Park DR SE 07:09 am 07:28 am 07:42 am 08:12 am
7961 EB Bonaventure DR @ W. of Fairmount DR SE 07:10 am 07:29 am 07:43 am 08:13 am
5544 NB Fairmount DR @ Willingdon BV SE 07:12 am 07:31 am 07:45 am 08:15 am
5545 NB Fairmount DR @ Willow Ridge PL SE 07:12 am 07:31 am 07:45 am 08:15 am
5546 NB Fairmount DR @ Willow Park DR SE 07:13 am 07:32 am 07:46 am 08:16 am
4835 NB Fairmount DR @ @ 99 AV SE 07:14 am 07:33 am 07:47 am 08:17 am
5547 NB Fairmount DR @ Southland DR SE 07:15 am 07:34 am 07:48 am 08:18 am
4834 NB Fairmount DR @ 96 AV SE 07:16 am 07:35 am 07:49 am 08:19 am
4833 NB Fairmount DR @ Arbour CR SE 07:17 am 07:36 am 07:50 am 08:20 am
4832 NB Fairmount DR @ Armstrong CR SE 07:17 am 07:36 am 07:50 am 08:20 am
5548 NB Fairmount DR @ Acadia DR SE 07:18 am 07:37 am 07:51 am 08:21 am
4831 NB Fairmount DR @ 88 AV SE 07:19 am 07:38 am 07:52 am 08:22 am
4830 NB Fairmount DR @ 86 AV SE 07:19 am 07:38 am 07:52 am 08:22 am
4829 NB Fairmount DR @ 83 AV SE 07:20 am 07:39 am 07:53 am 08:23 am
5549 NB Fairmount DR @ Heritage DR SE 07:21 am 07:40 am 07:54 am 08:24 am
4816 NB Fairmount DR @ Fredson DR SE 07:21 am 07:40 am 07:54 am 08:24 am
4815 NB Fairmount DR @ 78 AV SE 07:22 am 07:41 am 07:55 am 08:25 am
5550 NB Fairmount DR @ Fyffe RD SE 07:23 am 07:42 am 07:56 am 08:26 am
4814 NB Fairmount DR @ Fairview DR SE 07:24 am 07:43 am 07:57 am 08:27 am
4813 NB Fairmount DR @ Franklin DR SE 07:24 am 07:43 am 07:57 am 08:27 am
4812 NB Fairmount DR @ Farrell RD SE 07:25 am 07:44 am 07:58 am 08:28 am
5551 NB Centre ST S @ Glenmore TR 07:26 am 07:45 am 07:59 am 08:29 am
5552 WB 61 AV S @ Centre ST S 07:27 am 07:46 am 08:00 am 08:30 am
5528 Chinook LRT Station NB 07:29 am 07:48 am 08:02 am 08:32 am
7590 WB 61 AV SW @ 3 ST SW 07:30 am 07:49 am 08:03 am 08:33 am
7735 NB Macleod TR @ 61 AV SW 07:30 am 07:49 am 08:03 am 08:33 am
7737 NB Macleod TR @ 58 AV SW 07:32 am 07:51 am 08:05 am 08:34 am
5554 NB Macleod TR @ 55 AV SW 07:33 am 07:52 am 08:06 am 08:35 am
5238 NB Macleod TR @ 53 AV SW 07:34 am 07:53 am 08:07 am 08:36 am
5555 NB Macleod TR @ 50 AV SW 07:35 am 07:54 am 08:08 am 08:37 am
4805 NB Macleod TR @ 46 AV SW 07:36 am 07:55 am 08:09 am 08:38 am
4804 NB Macleod TR @ 45 AV SW 07:37 am 07:56 am 08:10 am 08:39 am
5556 NB Macleod TR @ 42 AV SE 07:38 am 07:57 am 08:11 am 08:40 am
5557 NB Macleod TR @ 39 AV SE 07:39 am 07:58 am 08:12 am 08:41 am
4803 NB Macleod TR @ 38A AV SE 07:40 am 07:59 am 08:13 am 08:41 am
4802 NB Macleod TR @ 36 AV SE 07:40 am 07:59 am 08:13 am 08:42 am
5558 NB Macleod TR @ 31 AV SE 07:42 am 08:01 am 08:15 am 08:43 am
6797 NB Macleod TR @ 25 AV SE 07:44 am 08:03 am 08:17 am 08:45 am
5559 NB Macleod TR @ 17 AV SE 07:47 am 08:06 am 08:20 am 08:47 am
5560 NB Macleod TR @ 12 AV SE 07:48 am 08:07 am 08:21 am 08:48 am
5251 City Hall LRT STation (NB Macleod TR @ 7 AV SE) 07:50 am 08:09 am 08:23 am 08:50 am
7293 WB 4 AV SE @ 1 ST SE 07:52 am 08:11 am 08:25 am 08:52 am
8074 SB 1 ST SW @ 4 AV SW 07:53 am 08:12 am 08:26 am 08:53 am
7845 SB 1 ST SW @ 6 AV SW 07:54 am 08:13 am 08:27 am 08:53 am
5580 SB 1 ST SW @ 8 AV SW 07:55 am 08:14 am 08:28 am 08:54 am
7380 EB 9th AV S @ Centre ST S 07:56 am 08:15 am 08:29 am 08:55 am